+
Turnering #6
2018-19 Semifinale 1/2, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
2018-19 Semifinale 1/2, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-01-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Peter Teisen
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
16,73
10,06
13,40
13,40 (2)
2
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
7,74
4,99
6,37
6,37 (2)
24
2 Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
14,53
9,13
11,83
11,83 (2)
6
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
9,58
12,08
10,83
10,83 (2)
9
3 Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
5,47
7,92
6,70
6,70 (2)
22
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Anders Hagen
10,42
10,87
10,65
10,65 (2)
11
4 Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
3,27
15,01
9,14
9,14 (2)
15
Dorthe Schaltz
-
Peter Schaltz
12,26
9,94
11,10
11,10 (2)
8
5 Signe Buus Thomsen
Lauge Schäffer
-
Jonas Houmøller
9,91
13,31
11,61
11,61 (2)
7
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
10,97
5,71
8,34
8,34 (2)
17
6 Flemming Danielsen
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
10,09
14,29
12,19
12,19 (2)
5
Christian Lahrmann
-
Sabine Auken
9,03
6,69
7,86
7,86 (2)
18
7 Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
14,51
10,33
12,42
12,42 (2)
4
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
14,37
7,23
10,80
10,80 (2)
10
8 Lone Bilde
Lars Møller Sørensen
-
Simon Houlberg
5,49
12,77
9,13
9,13 (2)
16
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
5,63
9,67
7,65
7,65 (2)
20
9 Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
8,93
4,18
6,56
6,56 (2)
23
Mathias Bruun
-
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
16,26
10,43
13,35
13,35 (2)
3
10 Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
11,07
9,57
10,32
10,32 (2)
12
Lars Frost Mathiesen
-
Carsten Raasteen
3,74
15,82
9,78
9,78 (2)
13
11 Dennis Koch-Palmund
Lars Nybro Munksgaard
-
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
9,87
8,88
9,38
9,38 (2)
14
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Klaus Adamsen
15,56
15,45
15,51
15,51 (2)
1
12 Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
10,13
4,55
7,34
7,34 (2)
21
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
4,44
11,12
7,78
7,78 (2)
19