+
Turnering #6
2018-19 Semifinale 1/2, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
2018-19 Semifinale 1/2, A-rækken
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 24-01-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Mads Grove - Henrik Norman Hansen
16,73
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Kirsten Steen Møller
3,27
100
100
400
140
140
-110
-90
430
-620
-660
170
620
650
300
500
-500
2
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
14,53
Sejr Andreas Jensen - Mikkel Larsen
5,47
140
50
430
200
170
-300
-100
430
-620
-630
500
620
200
50
620
-680
3
Lauge Schäffer - Jonas Houmøller
9,91
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
10,09
-50
100
-100
200
140
-110
110
-100
-630
-660
420
200
1480
300
-200
-680
4
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
14,51
Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
5,49
-50
-140
400
380
110
200
-90
-50
-620
100
-50
650
650
-120
620
-680
5
Erik Udsen - Bo Petersen
8,93
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
11,07
-100
50
-100
140
140
-110
110
400
-620
-630
500
-100
650
170
100
-680
6
Lars Nybro Munksgaard - Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
9,87
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
10,13
-100
140
-150
140
140
-670
110
400
-170
-630
420
140
620
420
-100
-680
7
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
12,26
Christina Klemmensen - Ulla Zeeberg
7,74
150
-200
400
-100
-120
-100
870
400
-650
-660
500
200
620
420
-100
-680
8
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Anders Hagen
10,42
Stig Werdelin - Niels Foged
9,58
-100
-110
430
140
50
-110
-100
400
-650
-630
500
170
650
50
300
-650
9
Christian Lahrmann - Sabine Auken
9,03
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
10,97
100
-140
140
200
-100
-100
-200
-50
-620
-600
420
800
-200
50
620
-500
10
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Lone Bilde
5,63
Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
14,37
-100
300
-150
100
140
-150
-180
-100
-200
-630
-200
620
650
-50
-100
-650
11
Lars Frost Mathiesen - Carsten Raasteen
3,74
Mathias Bruun - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
16,26
50
-140
-150
200
110
100
-200
-50
-650
-660
-150
620
650
-280
100
-680
12
Thomas Vang Larsen - Tanja Christensen
4,44
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
15,56
-50
100
-150
-200
110
100
-100
-50
-620
-660
420
620
-200
140
50
-680