+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 3. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 03-11-2018
Tid: kl. 15:20 - kl. 19:20
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E2
♥
KD9432
♦
K
♣
EKB9
♠
KDT
♥
E5
♦
D9743
♣
DT3
♠
86
♥
BT86
♦
ET52
♣
764
♠
B97543
♥
7
♦
B86
♣
852
Datum: -43
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
N 2♣
♠8
7
-50
0
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
N 3♣
♣4
8
-50
0
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 4♠
♦
3
8
-100
-2
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 4♠
♦
4
8
-100
-2
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 2♠
♦
3
8
110
4
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 4♠
♦
4
9
-50
0
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
S 3♠
♦
4
8
-50
0
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
N 2
♥
♠8
8
110
4
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4♠
♦
4
8
-100
-2
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 2♠
♦
3
9
140
5
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
N 5
♥
♦
A
7
-200
-4
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
N 4♣
♠8
8
-100
-2
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
S 3♠
♦
3
8
-50
0
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 3♠
♦
3
8
-50
0
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 4♠
♥
J
8
-100
-2
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
S 3♠
♦
3
8
-50
0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E73
♥
EK862
♦
98
♣
B76
♠
D9862
♥
53
♦
EB32
♣
E3
♠
KT
♥
DT94
♦
54
♣
KT542
♠
B54
♥
B7
♦
KDT76
♣
D98
Datum: -185
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
N 2
♥
♠K
6
-200
-1
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
N 2
♥
♠K
4
-400
-6
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 1UT
♦
K
8
-120
2
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 2
♥
♠K
7
-100
3
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
V 2♠
♥
K
8
-110
2
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 3
♥
♠K
6
-300
-3
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
V 3♠
♥
K
8
100
7
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
V 1♠
♥
K
9
-140
2
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
2
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 1UT
♠2
5
-200
-1
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 1UT
♦
Q
9
-150
1
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
2
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
N 2
♥
♠K
5
-300
-3
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
Ø 2UT
♥
J
8
-120
2
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 2
♥
♠K
6
-200
-1
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
N 3UT
♣5
4
-500
-8
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K94
♥
96
♦
75
♣
EDT752
♠
DBT5
♥
K74
♦
DB2
♣
B84
♠
E632
♥
T82
♦
E8
♣
K963
♠
87
♥
EDB53
♦
KT9643
♣
Datum: -89
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
S 4
♥
♠Q
7
-150
-2
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
S 2
♥
♠Q
8
110
5
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 2
♥
♥
5
6
-100
0
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 2♠
♦
7
8
-110
-1
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 4
♥
♠Q
8
-100
0
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 3
♥
♠Q
8
-50
1
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
N 3♣
♦
A
5
-200
-3
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
S 2
♥
♠Q
5
-150
-2
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 2
♥
♠Q
6
-100
0
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 2
♥
♠Q
7
-50
1
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
V 2♠
♦
7
7
50
4
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
N 3♣
♥
8
7
-100
0
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
V 3♠
♥
9
10
-170
-2
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 2
♥
♠Q
7
-50
1
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 2UT
♦
T
8
-120
-1
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
V 2♠
♦
5
9
-140
-2
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
53
♥
K9832
♦
T976
♣
D2
♠
EK
♥
BT64
♦
K85
♣
KT85
♠
BT964
♥
5
♦
EB42
♣
B94
♠
D872
♥
ED7
♦
D3
♣
E763
Datum: -53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-2
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-2
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-2
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
7
50
3
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
V 1UT
♥
3
7
-90
-1
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
Ø 3♠
♦
Q
9
-140
-3
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
Ø 2♠
♣3
6
100
4
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
V 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
-3
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
V 2♠
♦
T
7
50
3
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
10
-170
-3
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-3
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
V 2UT
♥
3
6
100
4
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
V 2♠
♦
T
7
50
3
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
V 2♣
♠3
8
-90
-1
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 2♠
♠2
7
50
3
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
V 1UT
♥
3
8
-120
-2
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K2
♥
ED9842
♦
B8
♣
K43
♠
D873
♥
KB
♦
KDT73
♣
E5
♠
EB65
♥
T765
♦
E542
♣
B
♠
T94
♥
3
♦
96
♣
DT98762
Datum: -417
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
V 3UT
♥
9
11
-660
-6
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
V 3
♦
♦
J
11
-150
7
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-620
-5
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
Ø 2♠
♥
3
9
-140
7
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
V 1♠
♥
A
11
-200
6
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
N 2
♥
♣J
6
-200
6
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 5♣ D
♦
K
8
-800
-9
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Ø 3♠
♥
3
11
-200
6
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
N 3
♥
♣J
7
-200
6
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 3♣
♦
K
8
-100
8
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
V 4
♦
♦
8
11
-150
7
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K97
♥
K9
♦
D53
♣
BT987
♠
DBT8
♥
EBT2
♦
987
♣
D4
♠
6532
♥
D643
♦
T6
♣
E63
♠
E4
♥
875
♦
EKB42
♣
K52
Datum: 13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
N 1UT
♠6
8
120
3
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
S 3♠
♠Q
5
-200
-5
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 3♣
♠Q
11
150
4
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 1UT
♠J
8
120
3
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 3UT
♠Q
5
-200
-5
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 2UT
♠Q
7
-50
-2
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
S 2UT
♠Q
8
120
3
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-2
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-2
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 1UT
♠6
9
150
4
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-2
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
N 1UT
♥
4
9
150
4
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-2
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 2UT
♠Q
9
150
4
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-2
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-2
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET
♥
KD96
♦
KD8754
♣
5
♠
5432
♥
852
♦
9
♣
KT742
♠
DB96
♥
EB4
♦
EBT6
♣
B8
♠
K87
♥
T73
♦
32
♣
ED963
Datum: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
N 2
♦
♠Q
8
90
3
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
N 2
♦
♠Q
8
90
3
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 1UT
♣6
6
50
2
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
-3
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
N 2
♦
♣J
8
90
3
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 1UT
♥
8
6
-100
-3
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
N 2
♦
♣J
8
90
3
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
N 2
♦
♣J
8
90
3
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 2
♦
♠Q
8
90
3
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 2
♦
♣J
7
-100
-3
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 1UT
♣3
8
-120
-3
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 3UT
♣2
7
-200
-5
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
S 2UT
♣7
7
-100
-3
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
V 2♠
♦
K
7
50
2
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 2
♦
D
♣J
8
180
5
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
Ø 2UT
♣6
8
-120
-3
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
83
♥
B732
♦
432
♣
ET87
♠
KB4
♥
54
♦
EKT96
♣
543
♠
ED7
♥
ET9
♦
DB85
♣
DB2
♠
T9652
♥
KD86
♦
7
♣
K96
Datum: -604
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
K
9
-600
0
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
Ø 3UT
♠9
10
-630
-1
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♠6
9
-600
0
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
V 3UT
♠8
9
-600
0
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
Ø 3UT
♥
K
9
-600
0
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
Ø 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
0
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♠4
9
-600
0
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-630
-1
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
Ø 3UT
♠6
9
-600
0
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-600
0
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
0
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-600
0
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-600
0
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
Ø 3UT
♠6
9
-600
0
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 3UT
♥
K
9
-600
0
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
Ø 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
0
33
Nord
/
-
♠
74
♥
E7632
♦
T76
♣
ED9
♠
ET65
♥
T84
♦
E832
♣
87
♠
K832
♥
K95
♦
K54
♣
T53
♠
DB9
♥
DB
♦
DB9
♣
KB642
Datum: 73
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
N 2
♥
♠2
8
110
1
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
S 2♣
♥
8
8
90
1
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 2
♥
♠2
10
170
3
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 1UT
♠5
7
90
1
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
N 2
♥
♣2
10
170
3
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 1UT
♠5
9
150
2
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
V 2♠
♠7
8
-110
-5
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
V 1UT
♥
3
6
50
-1
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 1UT
♠5
8
120
2
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 3UT
♠5
7
-100
-5
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
S 1UT
♠5
8
120
2
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 1UT
♠5
7
90
1
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
1
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
N 3
♥
♠8
9
140
2
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 1UT
♠5
7
90
1
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
S 3UT
♠5
7
-100
-5
34
Øst
/
NS
♠
987
♥
DB93
♦
D
♣
ET742
♠
5
♥
EK5
♦
EK8652
♣
KD6
♠
ET432
♥
876
♦
93
♣
B53
♠
KDB6
♥
T42
♦
BT74
♣
98
Datum: 16
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
V 3UT
♥
Q
7
100
2
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
V 3UT
♠9
7
100
2
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
V 1
♦
♥
Q
10
-130
-4
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
V 3UT
♥
Q
7
100
2
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
V 3UT
♥
3
7
100
2
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
V 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-9
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
V 3UT
♥
Q
7
100
2
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
Ø 3UT
♠K
9
-400
-9
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
V 3UT D
♠9
6
500
10
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
V 3UT
♣2
8
50
1
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
V 3UT
♥
J
7
100
2
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
V 2UT
♣4
9
-150
-5
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
V 3UT
♥
Q
6
150
4
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
V 3UT
♠8
8
50
1
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
V 3UT
♣2
7
100
2
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
V 2UT
♣4
8
-120
-4
35
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT2
♥
EKT8
♦
KBT6
♣
B6
♠
953
♥
6
♦
E9542
♣
KD84
♠
ED6
♥
D953
♦
873
♣
E95
♠
K874
♥
B742
♦
D
♣
T732
Datum: 58
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
N 1UT
♥
2
8
120
2
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
N 1UT
♥
3
7
90
1
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
V 3♣
♥
A
8
100
1
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 2
♥
♣A
7
-50
-3
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 2
♥
♠6
8
110
2
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 2
♥
♠5
7
-50
-3
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
V 2♠
♥
A
7
100
1
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
N 3
♥
♦
8
8
-50
-3
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 2
♥
♣K
8
110
2
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 2
♥
♣K
8
110
2
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
S 2
♥
♣K
8
110
2
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 2
♥
♠9
8
110
2
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
S 2
♥
♣K
7
-50
-3
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 3
♥
♣K
8
-50
-3
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 2
♥
♥
6
8
110
2
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
S 2
♥
♠9
8
110
2
36
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT8
♥
E
♦
K753
♣
E9865
♠
EK432
♥
D82
♦
DB84
♣
D
♠
D6
♥
T9743
♦
ET
♣
KBT2
♠
975
♥
KB65
♦
962
♣
743
Datum: -58
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
V 2♠
♣A
9
-140
-2
2
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
9
100
4
3
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
BK Nord
Torben Hjorth
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 3
♥
♣3
9
-140
-2
4
Karsten Dorph
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 2♣
♠Q
5
-300
-6
5
Helge Hesselberg
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
Ø 3UT
♣3
9
-600
-11
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
9
100
4
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
9
100
4
8
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-600
-11
9
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Erik Fjord
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
9
100
4
10
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
Georg Aatorp
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
V 2♠
♠8
9
-140
-2
11
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
Niels Henriksen
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 4
♥
♠7
9
100
4
12
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Ø 4
♥
♣7
9
100
4
13
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
9
100
4
14
Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
Ø 4
♥
♣7
9
100
4
15
Marianne Bank
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 4
♥
♠7
9
100
4
16
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Villy Christensen
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
Ø 4
♥
♣7
9
100
4