+
Turnering #60
Række C Hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Række C Hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 20-10-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
DB42
♥
T73
♦
9752
♣
T2
♠
EKT65
♥
KD952
♦
B4
♣
4
♠
8
♥
EB
♦
EKD86
♣
EKB96
♠
973
♥
864
♦
T3
♣
D8753
Datum: -1658
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
(Spillet er fravalgt)
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 6UT
♣3
13
-1470
5
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Ø 7UT
♦
7
13
-2220
-11
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
(Spillet er fravalgt)
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 6UT
♠2
13
-1470
5
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 6UT
♣5
13
-1470
5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
742
♥
B7
♦
ED9
♣
ET943
♠
K8
♥
ED96532
♦
84
♣
B8
♠
B9653
♥
K
♦
KT2
♣
D752
♠
EDT
♥
T84
♦
B7653
♣
K6
Datum: -77
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 3
♥
♠7
8
50
4
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 3
♥
♣A
8
50
4
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
V 2
♥
♥
7
9
-140
-2
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 2
♥
♣4
9
-140
-2
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2
♥
♠7
9
-140
-2
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-2
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT83
♥
K8
♦
762
♣
K654
♠
DB2
♥
972
♦
KDT3
♣
D98
♠
E96
♥
63
♦
954
♣
EBT32
♠
754
♥
EDBT54
♦
EB8
♣
7
Datum: 95
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 2
♥
♠Q
9
140
2
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
2
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 2
♥
♦
K
8
110
1
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2
♥
♦
K
7
-100
-5
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
2
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K75
♥
E2
♦
EDT65
♣
832
♠
942
♥
D9
♦
K982
♣
T764
♠
D8
♥
87543
♦
74
♣
EKDB
♠
EBT63
♥
KBT6
♦
B3
♣
95
Datum: 237
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 4♠
♦
2
13
510
7
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 2♠
♠2
12
230
0
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
N 2
♦
♣A
9
110
-4
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 2♠
♥
Q
10
170
-2
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2♠
♠2
13
260
1
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
-3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT9
♥
K865
♦
EK
♣
DT72
♠
♥
EDB73
♦
B9842
♣
K65
♠
K8764
♥
T9
♦
765
♣
B43
♠
EB532
♥
42
♦
DT3
♣
E98
Datum: 318
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 2UT
♠4
11
210
-3
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 3UT
♥
T
9
600
7
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
S 4♠
♦
9
10
620
7
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 2♠
♦
4
10
170
-4
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2♠
♦
9
9
140
-5
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 3♠
♣5
10
170
-4
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B62
♥
EKD6
♦
D4
♣
D875
♠
E95
♥
54
♦
KB975
♣
B64
♠
4
♥
T98732
♦
T632
♣
K9
♠
KDT873
♥
B
♦
E8
♣
ET32
Datum: 572
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 4♠
♦
5
10
620
2
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 4♠
♥
4
10
620
2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
N 3UT
♥
T
11
660
3
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 4♠
♥
5
11
650
2
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 4♠
♥
5
11
650
2
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 2♠
♥
5
12
230
-8
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T5
♥
B4
♦
DB97
♣
EKD52
♠
EK2
♥
8752
♦
T85
♣
843
♠
DB964
♥
DT3
♦
32
♣
B76
♠
873
♥
EK96
♦
EK64
♣
T9
Datum: 212
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 3UT
♠A
8
-50
-6
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 3UT
♠A
8
-50
-6
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
S 5
♦
♦
5
11
400
5
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 5
♦
♠A
11
400
5
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3
♦
♠A
9
110
-3
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 3UT
♣8
11
460
6
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT9
♥
DB843
♦
7
♣
BT43
♠
EB
♥
ET62
♦
T52
♣
E962
♠
K4
♥
K5
♦
EDB943
♣
875
♠
876532
♥
97
♦
K86
♣
KD
Datum: -408
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 2♠
♣3
7
-100
7
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 1UT
♠8
10
-180
6
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
V 3UT
♣J
13
-720
-7
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-660
-6
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-660
-6
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 4
♦
♣K
10
-130
7
24
Vest
/
-
♠
95
♥
EDT4
♦
EKB63
♣
63
♠
B72
♥
B9873
♦
T2
♣
KD2
♠
EKD6
♥
652
♦
8
♣
B9754
♠
T843
♥
K
♦
D9754
♣
ET8
Datum: 143
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 3
♦
♠A
11
150
0
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 3
♥
♦
A
6
150
0
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
N 3
♦
♠A
11
150
0
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3
♦
♠K
11
150
0
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4
♦
♠A
10
130
0
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
N 3
♦
♥
6
10
130
0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT8
♥
874
♦
K932
♣
D43
♠
3
♥
EBT
♦
EDB54
♣
KB82
♠
KD5
♥
KD632
♦
7
♣
E976
♠
E97642
♥
95
♦
T86
♣
T5
Datum: -405
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ø 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
-6
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 4
♥
♣T
11
-650
-6
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Ø 4
♥
♣T
12
-680
-7
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 6♣
♠J
11
100
11
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 6
♥
♠A
11
100
11
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 4
♥
♠A
12
-680
-7
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT76542
♥
4
♦
K
♣
ED87
♠
ED9
♥
K7532
♦
E72
♣
65
♠
K3
♥
BT6
♦
DB9863
♣
K9
♠
8
♥
ED98
♦
T54
♣
BT432
Datum: 47
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 3
♥
♠J
7
200
4
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 3
♥
♠J
8
100
2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
N 3♠
♥
J
9
140
3
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
2
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3
♦
♠8
10
-130
-5
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 3
♦
♠8
10
-130
-5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
KB754
♥
D9743
♦
T
♣
52
♠
862
♥
EKB
♦
E95
♣
EKT7
♠
EDT
♥
82
♦
D743
♣
9843
♠
93
♥
T65
♦
KB862
♣
DB6
Datum: -332
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 2UT
♠5
8
-120
5
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 3UT
♠9
9
-400
-2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Ø 3UT
♦
6
9
-400
-2
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-3
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 1UT
♥
4
11
-210
3
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 3UT
♠4
10
-430
-3
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DBT98532
♥
T843
♦
♣
6
♠
4
♥
DB95
♦
EK86543
♣
2
♠
EK
♥
2
♦
T972
♣
EDT753
♠
76
♥
EK76
♦
DB
♣
KB984
Datum: -445
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 4♠ D
♣A
9
-200
6
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 5♠ D
♣A
10
-200
6
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Ø 5
♦
D
♠7
12
-650
-5
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 5
♦
♠Q
12
-420
1
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 5
♦
♠Q
11
-400
2
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
N 5♠ D
♣A
8
-800
-8
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
654
♥
K8654
♦
EKD6
♣
7
♠
DT9
♥
EB
♦
B93
♣
EKT94
♠
K82
♥
T973
♦
75
♣
B653
♠
EB73
♥
D2
♦
T842
♣
D82
Datum: 10
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ø 3♣
♦
A
8
100
3
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 3
♦
♣J
9
110
3
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
4
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 2
♦
♣3
9
110
3
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 2
♥
♦
7
7
-100
-3
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
N 3
♥
♣J
6
-300
-7
30
Øst
/
-
♠
754
♥
852
♦
D7
♣
T7653
♠
B
♥
EDBT
♦
KB32
♣
KDB4
♠
ET8
♥
K7643
♦
T4
♣
982
♠
KD9632
♥
9
♦
E9865
♣
E
Datum: -450
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
0
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
(Spillet er fravalgt)
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Ø 4
♥
♥
9
11
-450
0
4
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
0
5
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
(Spillet er fravalgt)
6
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
0