+
Turnering #60
Række C Hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Række C Hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 20-10-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B93
♥
KB764
♦
B2
♣
T75
♠
7
♥
E32
♦
953
♣
KDB962
♠
EK8652
♥
♦
KT64
♣
E84
♠
DT4
♥
DT985
♦
ED87
♣
3
Datum: -253
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Ø 3♠
♣3
11
-200
2
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-100
4
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3
♥
♥
5
11
-200
2
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♦
7
10
-420
-5
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3♣
♦
J
11
-150
3
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 4♠
♣3
11
-450
-5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD85
♥
B964
♦
ET52
♣
2
♠
64
♥
K52
♦
KB86
♣
K543
♠
EB92
♥
8
♦
D43
♣
EBT76
♠
T73
♥
EDT73
♦
97
♣
D98
Datum: -77
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Ø 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
-1
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3♣
♦
9
10
-130
-2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 3
♥
♣3
9
140
6
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 2UT
♠5
9
-150
-2
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3♣
♠T
9
-110
-1
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 3
♥
♠6
8
-100
-1
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
92
♥
E954
♦
95
♣
T9632
♠
E8753
♥
KT76
♦
K73
♣
5
♠
DB6
♥
B3
♦
864
♣
KDB84
♠
KT4
♥
D82
♦
EDBT2
♣
E7
Datum: 33
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
S 1UT
♠5
7
90
2
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 2♠
♦
9
8
-110
-4
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 1UT
♣5
6
-50
-2
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
6
200
5
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 1UT
♥
6
8
120
3
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 3
♦
♣5
8
-50
-2
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B2
♥
D6
♦
E65
♣
EK9765
♠
D7
♥
EK98
♦
KBT742
♣
2
♠
K963
♥
T5432
♦
D83
♣
B
♠
ET854
♥
B7
♦
9
♣
DT843
Datum: -118
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
N 4♣
♦
Q
10
130
6
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3♣
♦
Q
10
130
6
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 4
♥
♣2
5
-500
-9
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 6♣
♣J
10
-200
-2
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-1
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 4
♦
♣A
10
-130
0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB6
♥
2
♦
T85
♣
EBT654
♠
D92
♥
EBT7
♦
E7
♣
KD92
♠
87
♥
KD98654
♦
D93
♣
3
♠
ET543
♥
3
♦
KB642
♣
87
Datum: -75
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
4
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
11
-450
-9
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
9
50
4
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
4
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4
♥
♣8
11
-450
-9
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 5
♥
D
♠J
9
300
9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET76
♥
K8632
♦
2
♣
KB8
♠
92
♥
DB4
♦
B983
♣
ET93
♠
B85
♥
ET5
♦
EKD765
♣
7
♠
KD43
♥
97
♦
T4
♣
D6542
Datum: -222
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Ø 2
♦
♥
9
10
-130
3
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 4
♦
♠K
11
-150
2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3
♦
♥
9
11
-150
2
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 3UT
♠6
9
-600
-9
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2
♦
♥
9
11
-150
2
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 3
♦
♥
6
11
-150
2
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB9
♥
D9
♦
D964
♣
KB93
♠
742
♥
EKBT5
♦
T75
♣
82
♠
KD83
♥
7432
♦
EK3
♣
75
♠
T65
♥
86
♦
B82
♣
EDT64
Datum: -20
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
N 1♣
♦
A
9
110
4
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 1UT
♠3
7
90
3
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 3♣
♦
A
8
-100
-2
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 2
♥
♠9
10
-170
-4
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 2♣
♦
A
8
90
3
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 3
♥
♣3
9
-140
-3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
E5
♦
EB872
♣
EDBT84
♠
K43
♥
BT432
♦
94
♣
762
♠
T86
♥
KD9876
♦
T
♣
K53
♠
EDB9752
♥
♦
KD653
♣
9
Datum: 385
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
S 4♠
♣7
12
480
3
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 5
♦
♥
6
13
440
2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 4♠
♥
J
12
480
3
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 4♠
♥
J
12
480
3
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 6♠
♦
9
11
-50
-10
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 4♠
♥
J
12
480
3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D742
♥
53
♦
9764
♣
D62
♠
E
♥
K97642
♦
D5
♣
EK95
♠
65
♥
ED8
♦
EKB832
♣
BT
♠
KBT983
♥
BT
♦
T
♣
8743
Datum: -575
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
V 4
♥
♠2
13
-710
-4
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 4
♥
♠2
13
-710
-4
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4
♥
♥
5
13
-710
-4
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 6
♦
♠J
11
100
12
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4
♥
♦
9
13
-710
-4
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 4
♥
♠2
13
-710
-4
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B82
♥
EKD53
♦
B53
♣
E5
♠
754
♥
B92
♦
DT2
♣
KB32
♠
KD93
♥
T76
♦
976
♣
D87
♠
ET6
♥
84
♦
EK84
♣
T964
Datum: 567
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
2
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3UT
♠3
11
660
3
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 3UT
♠K
11
660
3
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 2
♥
♠3
10
170
-9
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3UT
♠3
10
630
2
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
N 4
♥
♠K
11
650
2
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K53
♥
DT9
♦
K7643
♣
EB
♠
B98
♥
E543
♦
ED5
♣
KD6
♠
T64
♥
B86
♦
T8
♣
T9542
♠
ED72
♥
K72
♦
B92
♣
873
Datum: 47
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
V 1UT
♦
4
7
-90
-4
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3
♦
♣4
9
110
2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 1UT
♦
4
5
100
2
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 1UT
♦
3
4
150
3
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 1UT
♦
4
7
-90
-4
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 1UT
♦
4
5
100
2
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
BT83
♥
KD4
♦
ET
♣
DB86
♠
D7
♥
B953
♦
D965
♣
T42
♠
EK62
♥
E762
♦
K842
♣
E
♠
954
♥
T8
♦
B73
♣
K9753
Datum: -198
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
V 5
♦
♥
K
10
50
6
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 2
♦
♠3
9
-110
3
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
-6
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-6
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3
♦
♥
T
10
-130
2
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
V 2
♦
♣6
10
-130
2
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D7
♥
6543
♦
DT98
♣
987
♠
K952
♥
2
♦
E72
♣
EDT64
♠
B
♥
EKB987
♦
KB643
♣
5
♠
ET8643
♥
DT
♦
5
♣
KB32
Datum: -558
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
V 3UT
♠Q
11
-660
-3
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
10
-620
-2
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
8
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-2
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
-1
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
11
-650
-3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK832
♥
K9753
♦
♣
E92
♠
96
♥
82
♦
EKT87532
♣
K
♠
B4
♥
E64
♦
D9
♣
DT7653
♠
DT75
♥
DBT
♦
B64
♣
B84
Datum: 235
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
V 5
♦
♠A
10
50
-5
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 5♠
♦
A
12
480
6
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 4♠
♦
A
12
480
6
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
-9
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 5
♦
♠A
10
50
-5
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
S 4♠
♦
A
12
480
6
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DT9
♥
KD4
♦
B3
♣
DB982
♠
E76543
♥
97
♦
T2
♣
T75
♠
82
♥
E862
♦
KD8
♣
EK63
♠
KB
♥
BT53
♦
E97654
♣
4
Datum: 93
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Ø 3UT
♦
A
6
150
2
2
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 1UT
♦
7
7
-90
-5
3
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Finn Olsen
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
50
-1
4
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3UT
♦
9
6
150
2
5
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3UT
♥
3
6
150
2
6
Julireje
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
Tøserne
Pia Pedersen
-
Lone Schwerdtfeger
Ø 3UT
♦
A
6
150
2