+
Turnering #8
Åben Par 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
Åben Par 2019, A-rækken
Uendelig Howell, 14 par
Parturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 11,78
Dato: 04-05-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
6ØV
Jesper Jungdal (Kolding Bridge Center)
(6,77)
Peter B Hansen (Kolding Bridge Center)
(12,36)
9,56
51,2%
2
5ØV
Steen Schou (Aarhus BK)
(1,34)
Frederik Mørk (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(8,70)
5,02
53,6%
3
4NS
Lars Underbjerg (Varde Bridgeklub)
(8,88)
Per Falk Thomsen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(13,80)
11,34
50,2%
4
3ØV
Hans Christian Nielsen (Storeslemmen)
(-8,33)
Knud-Aage Boesgaard (Storeslemmen)
(8,77)
0,22
56,2%
5
2NS
Mads Krøjgaard (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(-2,08)
Erik Brok (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(6,43)
2,18
55,2%
6
1ØV
Mie Bøving (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(18,61)
Grete Bundgaard (Horsens Bridgeklub af 2017)
(22,15)
20,38
45,4%
7
2ØV
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(7,54)
Niels Christian Hammelev (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(16,77)
12,16
49,8%
8
3NS
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
(24,26)
Mette Elbech Jakobsen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
(20,92)
22,59
44,2%
9
4ØV
Peter Morville (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
(26,07)
Jan Åkerlind (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(15,61)
20,84
45,1%
10
5NS
Susanne Nielsen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(17,09)
Peter Christensen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(11,57)
14,33
48,6%
11
6NS
Nis Rasmussen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(13,27)
Claus Bødskov (Varde Bridgeklub)
(13,75)
13,51
49,1%
12
7NS
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(6,34)
Jørn Jeppesen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(3,37)
4,85
53,7%
13
7ØV
Brian Skov (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(22,29)
Frank Johnsen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(25,40)
23,85
43,5%
14
1NS
Udo Thomsen Petersen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(3,93)
Dirk Willecke (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(4,36)
4,15
54,1%