+
Turnering #8
Åben Par 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Åben Par 2019, A-rækken
Uendelig Howell, 14 par
Parturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 11,78
Dato: 04-05-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Jesper Jungdal (Kolding Bridge Center)
(6,44)
Peter B Hansen (Kolding Bridge Center)
(12,03)
9,23
51,4%
2
2ØV
Steen Schou (Aarhus BK)
(1,94)
Frederik Mørk (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(9,30)
5,62
53,3%
3
3NS
Lars Underbjerg (Varde Bridgeklub)
(9,13)
Per Falk Thomsen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(14,05)
11,59
50,1%
4
4ØV
Hans Christian Nielsen (Storeslemmen)
(-8,13)
Knud-Aage Boesgaard (Storeslemmen)
(8,97)
0,42
56,1%
5
5NS
Mads Krøjgaard (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(-2,22)
Erik Brok (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(6,29)
2,04
55,3%
6
6NS
Mie Bøving (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(19,05)
Grete Bundgaard (Horsens Bridgeklub af 2017)
(22,59)
20,82
45,1%
7
7NS
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(7,25)
Niels Christian Hammelev (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(16,47)
11,86
50,0%
8
7ØV
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
(24,13)
Mette Elbech Jakobsen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
(20,79)
22,46
44,3%
9
6ØV
Peter Morville (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
(26,02)
Jan Åkerlind (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(15,55)
20,78
45,2%
10
5ØV
Susanne Nielsen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(17,41)
Peter Christensen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(11,89)
14,65
48,5%
11
4NS
Nis Rasmussen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(12,03)
Claus Bødskov (Varde Bridgeklub)
(12,51)
12,27
49,7%
12
3ØV
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(6,18)
Jørn Jeppesen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(3,21)
4,70
53,8%
13
2NS
Brian Skov (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(22,30)
Frank Johnsen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(25,42)
23,86
43,5%
14
1NS
Udo Thomsen Petersen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(4,45)
Dirk Willecke (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(4,88)
4,67
53,8%