+
Turnering #265
Real Bridge Mandag 18, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Real Bridge Mandag 18, A-rækken
Monrad
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 32,04
Dato: 24-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Anne Mette Hattens (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(18,90)
Annie Nielsen (Vojens Bridgeklub)
(28,04)
23,47
52,6%
2
2ØV
Mette Elbech Jakobsen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
(21,86)
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
(23,78)
22,82
54,2%
3
3NS
Holger Kristoffersen (Aarhus BK)
(31,84)
Torben Heick Jensen (Aarhus BK)
(35,90)
33,87
50,9%
4
4NS
Leif Knudsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
(33,22)
Marianne Knudsen
(51,15)
42,19
42,5%
5
4ØV
Elly Elmose Andersen (Ældresagens fredagsbridge i Odense)
(33,42)
Grete Jacobsen (Bridgeakademiet)
(34,29)
33,85
48,6%
6
5ØV
Birgitte Olsen (Lille Klør)
(33,88)
Laila Holm Larsen (Lille Klør)
(22,30)
28,09
53,2%
7
6NS
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
(38,90)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
(45,87)
42,39
44,3%
8
7NS
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(41,10)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(35,46)
38,28
44,1%
9
5NS
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(24,34)
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-3,38)
10,48
60,5%
10
8ØV
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
(8,10)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
(15,74)
11,92
58,8%
11
8NS
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
(21,18)
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
(18,28)
19,73
54,5%
12
1NS
Dennis Aarø (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(23,95)
Frank Espersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
(28,09)
26,02
52,7%
13
9ØV
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
(35,20)
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(48,46)
41,83
47,0%
14
10NS
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(32,06)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(39,97)
36,02
46,0%
15
7ØV
Else Marie Kjær
(37,03)
Alfred Kjær (Thisted Bridgeklub)
(30,61)
33,82
51,5%
16
10ØV
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
(7,58)
Jens Christian Jensen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
(29,28)
18,43
55,7%
17
11NS
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(50,56)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(44,69)
47,63
43,3%
18
12NS
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
(28,51)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
(22,84)
25,67
53,7%
19
13NS
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(47,06)
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(16,96)
32,01
51,2%
20
2NS
Niels Mogens Nielsen
(38,07)
Inger Nielsen
(38,07)
38,07
46,0%
21
12ØV
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(46,43)
Edel Lykke Jensen
(51,93)
49,18
42,3%
22
3ØV
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(39,25)
Peter Jensen
(34,61)
36,93
49,8%
23
9NS
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(29,40)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(46,94)
38,17
45,5%
24
13ØV
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(29,21)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(33,29)
31,25
51,2%
25
6ØV
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(43,46)
Kim Madsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(34,38)
38,92
48,1%
26
(Oversidder)