+
Turnering #265
Real Bridge Mandag 18, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Mandag 18, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=264)
Dato: 24-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
11
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
65,4%
345,4
-0,90
50
1
10
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
62,7%
330,9
-0,32
34
2
16
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Jens Christian Jensen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
58,4%
308,4
-0,22
23
3
14
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
57,1%
301,3
-0,92
15
4
2
Mette Elbech Jakobsen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
54,4%
287,2
-0,01
10
5
9
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,6%
282,9
0,57
7
6
1
Anne Mette Hattens (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
Annie Nielsen (Vojens Bridgeklub)
53,4%
281,8
-0,06
5
7
12
Dennis Aarø (Københavns Bridge Klub)
Frank Espersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
52,5%
277,2
0,02
3
8
4
Leif Knudsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Marianne Knudsen
52,4%
276,8
-0,83
2
9
8
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
52,0%
274,3
-0,65
10
23
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
50,7%
267,6
-0,43
11
18
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
50,4%
266,3
0,27
12
13
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
49,2%
259,8
-0,19
13
19
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,5%
256,1
0,23
14
7
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
48,2%
254,6
-0,32
15
24
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,1%
253,9
0,26
16
17
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
47,0%
248,1
-0,30
17
25
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Kim Madsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,8%
247,0
0,11
18
22
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Peter Jensen
46,7%
246,8
0,25
19
21
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Edel Lykke Jensen
45,2%
238,7
-0,24
20
5
Elly Elmose Andersen (Ældresagens fredagsbridge i Odense)
Grete Jacobsen (Bridgeakademiet)
43,9%
231,9
0,39
21
6
Birgitte Olsen (Lille Klør)
Laila Holm Larsen (Lille Klør)
42,3%
223,5
0,90
22
3
Holger Kristoffersen (Aarhus BK)
Torben Heick Jensen (Aarhus BK)
42,1%
222,3
0,73
23
26
(Oversidder)
40,0%
211,2
24
20
Niels Mogens Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
38,4%
202,7
0,63
25
15
Else Marie Kjær
Alfred Kjær (Thisted Bridgeklub)
35,4%
187,1
1,34
26