Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
T97
64
D942
9753
E6532
B92
75
KD8
B84
KDT8
T863
T6
 
KD
E753
EKB
EB42
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 13
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    15,8
    22,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    15,8
    22,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    S 3UT
    7
    -100
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 2UT
    5
    -150
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 4HJ
    6
    -200
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
2
Øst/ NS
ET32
2
EK95
EDT5
97
E654
T8763
73
654
KDB7
B4
9842
 
KDB8
T983
D2
KB6
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 788
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 6SP
    12
    1430
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 6SP
    12
    1430
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 6SP
    12
    1430
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 5SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 5SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 4SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    S 5SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 4UT
    9
    -100
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 6KL
    9
    -300
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
3
Syd/ ØV
DB9
BT8732
EDT2
KT6
ED96
K873
T9
7543
4
54
EDB832
 
E82
K5
B96
K7654
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 239
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 5KL D
    7
    1100
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 2SP D
    6
    500
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Ø 3KL D
    7
    500
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    V 3UT
    5
    400
    31,6
    6,4
    83,2
    16,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT
    6
    300
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 3UT
    6
    300
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 2SP
    6
    200
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 3KL
    8
    100
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 4HJ
    8
    -100
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
4
Vest/ Alle
ET7632
E8
9742
6
B94
K9
D83
KBT73
KD
B752
ET65
ED5
 
85
DT643
KB
9842
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -371
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 5KL
    9
    200
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 4KL
    10
    -130
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    N 2SP
    6
    -200
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
 
5
Nord/ NS
42
B53
KB95
KDB8
B85
K7
873
96543
EKT96
EDT842
E6
 
D73
96
DT42
ET72
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -308
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 6SP
    11
    50
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Ø 2SP
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 1HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 1HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 1HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 1HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 1HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    -200
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
6
Øst/ ØV
T8762
ET6
B6
BT9
KDB543
B875
D4
D
E
K943
E95
EK873
 
9
D2
KT8732
6542
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -485
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Ø 6UT
    11
    100
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 6HJ
    11
    100
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Ø 5HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 5HJ
    12
    -680
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
7
Syd/ Alle
B9862
B873
E4
B5
D743
D5
DB7652
2
ET
ET94
T98
D876
 
K5
K62
K3
EKT943
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 131
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 2UT
    10
    180
    31,6
    6,4
    83,2
    16,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    S 1UT
    9
    150
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    S 4KL
    10
    130
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 2SP
    7
    -100
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 3SP
    7
    -200
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 3UT
    6
    -300
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
8
Vest/ -
EDT4
63
7654
B62
KB532
EK
ET2
K93
876
T92
KDB8
874
 
9
DB8754
93
EDT5
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 123
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 4SP D
    8
    300
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4SP D
    8
    300
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    V 4SP D
    8
    300
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4SP D
    8
    300
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 4SP D
    8
    300
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3UT
    6
    150
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3UT
    6
    150
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 4SP D
    9
    100
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    V 3SP D
    8
    100
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 2UT
    6
    100
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
9
Nord/ ØV
DB52
KT9762
T
D6
9863
DB
852
T985
K74
543
ED9743
E
 
ET
E8
KB6
KB7432
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 339
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Ø 3RU
    7
    200
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Ø 3RU
    7
    200
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 3RU
    7
    200
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 3HJ
    11
    200
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 2UT
    10
    180
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
10
Øst/ Alle
E943
KBT83
96
E5
DB86
E74
D82
BT3
T72
9
7543
KD964
 
K5
D652
EKBT
872
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 607
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    M-
    M+
    15,2
    22,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
11
Syd/ -
K64
D875
D93
K92
DT9
K963
62
E764
83
E42
EB754
D53
 
EB752
BT
KT8
BT8
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -9
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 2UT
    6
    100
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    M+
    M-
    22,8
    15,2
    60,0
    40,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    P
    0
    0
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 1SP
    6
    -50
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 3SP
    7
    -100
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 2SP
    6
    -100
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    S 2SP
    6
    -100
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 3SP
    6
    -150
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
12
Vest/ NS
D2
B97
B43
EB752
E87
ED3
ED965
D9
T9643
KT52
K2
K6
 
KB5
864
T87
T843
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -413
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    P
    0
    0
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    M+
    M-
    22,8
    15,2
    60,0
    40,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -480
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
13
Nord/ Alle
EK3
T8532
DB7
94
DB8754
982
EKT3
EKD764
EK65
B65
 
T962
B9
T43
D872
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -465
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    V 5UT D
    8
    800
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    M+
    M-
    22,8
    15,2
    60,0
    40,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
 
14
Øst/ -
T9543
86
D86
E65
K6
EKDB542
93
43
E7
97
BT54
D9872
 
DB82
T3
EK72
KBT
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 5HJ
    9
    100
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    M+
    M-
    22,8
    15,2
    60,0
    40,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    S 1UT D
    5
    -300
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 1UT D
    4
    -500
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
15
Syd/ NS
B53
D2
864
EKBT3
E92
K985
B75
D84
KT8764
E763
E2
7
 
D
BT4
KDT93
9652
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -206
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    31,6
    6,4
    83,2
    16,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    M+
    M-
    22,8
    15,2
    60,0
    40,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 3HJ
    11
    -200
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    -200
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Ø 2SP
    11
    -200
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    5,3
    32,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    5,3
    32,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    5,3
    32,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    5,3
    32,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
16
Vest/ ØV
KB96
K642
T2
EDB
832
DT73
K63
987
ET
E985
EB74
K64
 
D754
B
D985
T532
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4HJ
    7
    300
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    30,6
    7,4
    80,5
    19,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    30,6
    7,4
    80,5
    19,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Mona Grethe Olesen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    20
    M+
    M-
    22,8
    15,2
    60,0
    40,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    7
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 2KL
    7
    -50
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field (S)
    28
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2KL
    7
    -50
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 1UT D
    6
    -100
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    3
    N 1UT D
    6
    -100
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 2HJ