Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
KDBT86
D96
D7
42
E75432
KB5
BT
73
9
T73
EK832
BT96
 
E842
9654
EKD85
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 89
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 4SP D
    8
    -300
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
B942
K96543
E
K4
K
DBT
D8763
9876
7653
82
KT92
B32
 
EDT8
E7
B54
EDT5
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 633
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 6SP
    12
    1430
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 4SP
    12
    680
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 4SP
    12
    680
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 4SP
    12
    680
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 4UT
    10
    630
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3HJ
    11
    200
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 6HJ
    11
    -100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
D83
DT983
7
T874
EKT4
B72
T94
KB5
76
K6
EKB62
ED32
 
B952
E54
D853
96
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -390
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 6RU
    9
    300
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 4UT
    8
    200
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 5RU
    10
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 6RU
    11
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
 
4
Vest/ Alle
53
BT4
EK9752
72
DBT9
E9
BT4
DBT4
K7642
K63
83
983
 
E8
D8752
D6
EK65
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 313
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 3SP D
    7
    500
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 3SP
    7
    200
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 2RU
    11
    150
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 2RU
    11
    150
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 2RU
    10
    130
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 2SP
    7
    100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
E2
ET8
E76
E9842
BT43
D63
D92
BT5
K976
975
KB53
K6
 
D85
KB42
T84
D73
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 282
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 1UT
    11
    210
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 1UT
    11
    210
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 1UT
    11
    210
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    N 2UT
    10
    180
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2UT
    10
    180
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3KL
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
6
Øst/ ØV
ED
KD32
D985
K63
T973
754
73
9742
K84
ET986
B4
T85
 
B652
B
EKT62
EDB
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 364
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 3UT
    12
    490
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 6RU
    11
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 6UT
    11
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 6RU
    11
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 6RU
    11
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
7
Syd/ Alle
B8432
43
K87
KD6
T75
76
DB96543
4
E96
B952
T
T8753
 
KD
EKDT8
E2
EB92
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 637
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 6UT
    12
    1440
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 6UT
    12
    1440
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 6SP
    12
    1430
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 4UT
    13
    720
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 5SP
    12
    680
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 5HJ
    11
    650
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 6UT
    11
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 6UT
    11
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 7UT
    12
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 6HJ
    11
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
8
Vest/ -
E73
ED732
KB84
8
D962
KB9
DT6
E43
KBT8
T5
E5
KDT52
 
54
864
9732
B976
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -323
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
 
9
Nord/ ØV
B96
T4
KB63
KB82
DT43
983
5
T7654
875
ED2
D82
ED93
 
EK2
KB765
ET974
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 187
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 5RU
    11
    400
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 1UT
    11
    210
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 3RU
    12
    170
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3RU
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 3RU
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 2RU
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 2RU
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 3RU
    10
    130
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 5RU
    9
    -100
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
10
Øst/ Alle
E76
65
E7532
972
K84
EB4
DT4
B543
T52
D72
KB6
KT86
 
DB93
KT983
98
ED
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 2KL D
    7
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 2KL
    7
    100
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 1UT
    6
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 1UT
    6
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 1UT
    6
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 1UT
    6
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
11
Syd/ -
EDB975
7
ED
K764
B542
BT9532
T92
K84
E863
K64
D83
 
T632
KDT9
87
EB5
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 407
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 4SP
    12
    480
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 5SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 6SP
    10
    -100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
K7642
K6
D9
K865
B3
D95
EB72
ET92
DT985
BT4
64
B73
 
E
E8732
KT853
D4
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 112
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    V 2UT D
    4
    800
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    V 2SP D
    6
    300
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 2SP D
    6
    300
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 2SP D
    6
    300
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2SP D
    7
    100
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2SP
    6
    100
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2SP
    7
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 2HJ
    7
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3UT
    6
    -300
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
D98652
DB87
B9
T
3
642
KD62
D6432
EBT
E93
8753
E85
 
K74
KT5
ET4
KB97
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3RU D
    8
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4RU
    9
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 3RU
    8
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 3SP
    8
    -100
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 3SP
    8
    -100
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3SP
    8
    -100
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3SP D
    8
    -200
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    S 2UT
    5
    -300
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
K3
EKT2
KD53
EB3
9865
D6
ET42
K52
B742
B953
987
T8
 
EDT
874
B6
D9764
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 448
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
D5
EB3
EB983
D65
763
KT4
62
BT983
KBT98
D865
D
K74
 
E42
972
KT754
E2
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 323
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 3HJ
    7
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 2SP D
    7
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 4RU
    9
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
 
16
Vest/ ØV
3
T8762
EB
D9653
DT9
KDT62
E8742
EB654
KD54
853
K
 
K872
EB93
974
BT
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -212
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Henrik Carstens Laursen (S) - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 3HJ D
    7
    -300
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 4HJ D
    7
    -500
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
17
Nord/ -
D7
9864
986
B943
942
ET75
EK32
DT
EB83
KD32
DB75
8
 
KT65
B
T4
EK7652
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -144
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erik Bækkelund (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 3KL D
    9
    470
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 4SP
    7
    150
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 6HJ
    10
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen (S)
    28
    Ø 6HJ
    10
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 5RU
    10
    50
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg