Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
DBT3
ED2
KT2
975
72
987
DB876
EB3
E984
KT63
E4
D42
 
K65
B54
953
KT86
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 2RU
    7
    50
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 2RU
    9
    -110
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 1UT R
    6
    -200
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 1UT D
    5
    -300
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
K9653
KT7
EK93
6
E
EB6
DT765
KD92
DB4
852
2
EB8743
 
T872
D943
B84
T5
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -215
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 5KL D
    10
    100
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 4KL
    11
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3KL
    11
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 2KL
    11
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3KL
    12
    -170
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 2KL
    12
    -170
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 3KL
    12
    -170
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 5KL
    11
    -400
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 5KL
    11
    -400
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Ø 5KL
    11
    -400
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
 
3
Syd/ ØV
52
K43
T762
ET82
EDB876
KB54
K63
KT
D952
ED3
B975
 
943
EBT876
98
D4
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -554
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 3UT
    6
    300
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 4HJ D
    9
    -100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 5HJ D
    8
    -500
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 4SP
    12
    -680
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
DB7432
T95
KB87
8
ED7542
642
E54
KT96
KBT
KD7
T63
 
E5
9863
EB83
D92
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 2SP D
    9
    870
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    N 2SP D
    8
    670
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 3HJ D
    8
    200
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 5HJ D
    10
    200
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 3SP
    8
    -100
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 3UT D
    9
    -750
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
T853
KD94
97643
B8763
ET763
DBT
KD64
EDT4
85
K85
 
EB972
K952
B2
E2
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 69
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 3SP D
    10
    930
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 4SP D
    10
    790
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    N 4SP D
    10
    790
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 3SP D
    9
    730
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 3RU
    8
    50
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 3SP
    8
    -100
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    S 4SP D
    9
    -200
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 4SP D
    9
    -200
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 5SP D
    10
    -200
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3SP D
    8
    -200
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 4SP D
    6
    -1100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
D2
BT432
EK
EKT2
EK975
K5
DT952
7
T43
ED86
763
B53
 
B86
97
B84
D9864
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -21
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 4KL D
    11
    610
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 3KL
    11
    150
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    N 2HJ
    7
    -50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 3HJ
    8
    -50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 3HJ
    8
    -50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    N 4KL
    9
    -50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3HJ
    7
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 3HJ D
    8
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4KL D
    9
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 4KL D
    9
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 3HJ D
    7
    -300
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
E
963
KBT6
KD985
832
T742
D54
B63
KDBT764
KDB5
3
T
 
95
E8
E9872
E742
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 450
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 5RU
    13
    640
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 5RU
    13
    640
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 5RU
    13
    640
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    S 5RU
    13
    640
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    S 5KL
    12
    620
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 5RU
    12
    620
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 5KL
    11
    600
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 5KL
    11
    600
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 5SP D
    9
    500
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4SP D
    8
    500
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 4SP D
    8
    500
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 5SP D
    9
    500
    17,0
    21,0
    44,7
    55,3
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4SP D
    9
    200
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 4SP D
    9
    200
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 4SP D
    9
    200
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 4SP D
    9
    200
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 4SP D
    9
    200
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4SP D
    9
    200
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
ED87
T8
E53
T872
53
K43
D97
E9654
B962
EB75
K2
KB3
 
KT4
D962
BT864
D
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 2UT D
    5
    500
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 1UT
    4
    150
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 1UT
    5
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 2RU
    8
    90
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 1UT
    6
    50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3KL
    8
    50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 1UT
    6
    50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 1UT
    6
    50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3KL
    8
    50
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3RU
    8
    -50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2HJ
    5
    -150
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
EB74
B53
KD9
853
6
KT872
763
T976
KT85
94
EB5
KDB2
 
D932
ED6
T842
E4
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -79
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 2HJ D
    7
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 1KL
    9
    -110
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 4SP
    7
    -150
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 4SP D
    8
    -300
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 2HJ D
    8
    -670
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
EK765
D3
EB8
B62
4
94
K6532
E7543
DT9
K82
DT7
KD98
 
B832
EBT765
94
T
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 374
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2SP
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 3SP
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4KL D
    9
    200
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 1UT
    6
    100
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
11
Syd/ -
83
KT4
B76
KD964
KBT97
D
D432
EB3
654
EB9752
98
75
 
ED2
863
EKT5
T82
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 2SP
    7
    50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    S 3KL
    8
    -50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3KL
    8
    -50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
 
12
Vest/ NS
93
K8762
42
EB96
EK76
EDBT
KB5
T3
85
93
EDT763
D52
 
DBT42
54
98
K874
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -369
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 2KL
    6
    100
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 2RU
    11
    -150
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4UT
    11
    -460
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
 
13
Nord/ Alle
T5
KD
EBT952
E87
D9632
962
K4
B62
EK7
BT7
D763
D43
 
B84
E8543
8
KT95
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 87
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 2SP
    6
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3RU
    8
    -100
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
 
14
Øst/ -
975
K7
D754
B873
T2
D64
BT92
KDT6
E8643
ET98
3
542
 
KDB
B532
EK86
E9
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 2RU
    8
    90
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    N 2UT
    7
    -50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 2UT
    7
    -50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 3UT
    7
    -100
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 3UT
    7
    -100
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 3KL
    6
    -150
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3UT
    6
    -150
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 3KL
    6
    -150
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 2SP D
    9
    -570
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
E5
KB832
K4
T732
BT86
97
BT532
EB
9732
ET654
D97
K
 
KD4
D
E86
D98654
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 232
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    N 2UT
    10
    180
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 3KL
    11
    150
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 5KL
    10
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 3UT
    7
    -200
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
16
Vest/ ØV
7
KD73
D9532
752
KT643
9865
E7
T6
EB985
BT4
8
EDB9
 
D2
E2
KBT64
K843
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -141
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    V 5SP
    10
    100
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
    30
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 4RU
    9
    -50
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Flemming Poulsen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Tommy Madsen (S) - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    S 4RU
    9
    -50
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Ib Rasmussen (S) - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 4RU
    9
    -50
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 4RU
    9
    -50
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Johan Bayer (S) - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen (S)
    25
    S 4RU
    9
    -50
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff (S)
    24
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    S 5RU
    9
    -100
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Kate Reiter (S) - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 5RU D
    10
    -100
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Anne Birgitte Larsen (S) - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Sven Pedersen (S) - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Henning Kokborg (S) - Steffen Yding
    5
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
17
Nord/ -
T4
98532
E85
ED6
EK76
K64
DT97
54
D932
EDBT
B3
KT9
 
B85
7
K642
B8732
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -394
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm (S)
    7
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 2UT
    10
    -180
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
    16
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    16,0
    22,0