Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EDT75
KBT
EK8
42
B9
D9874
BT754
7
64
53
D962
DT653
 
K832
E62
3
EKB98
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 1361
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 7SP
    13
    1510
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    S 6UT
    13
    1020
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 6SP
    13
    1010
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 6SP
    13
    1010
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    N 6SP
    13
    1010
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 6SP
    13
    1010
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    N 6SP
    13
    1010
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
 
2
Øst/ NS
E986
653
D8762
8
K75
EK9
43
BT963
DT3
BT874
EB95
D
 
B42
D2
KT
EK7542
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3KL
    8
    50
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    N 2SP
    7
    -100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2RU
    7
    -100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 2KL
    6
    -200
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 2KL
    5
    -300
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 2KL
    5
    -300
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 3KL
    6
    -300
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3RU D
    6
    -800
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
53
K83
654
E9864
98
T97
D932
B752
KDT62
E
EKB7
KT3
 
EB74
DB6542
T8
D
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 67
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3UT D
    6
    800
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 4SP
    6
    400
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 4SP
    6
    400
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 2UT
    5
    300
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 3UT
    6
    300
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3SP
    6
    300
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3SP
    7
    200
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    21,0
    17,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 5RU
    10
    100
    21,0
    17,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 1SP
    7
    -80
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 1SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
5
B86
EKT8643
K4
D87
KDT72
B52
B6
KB9
E5
D7
EDT873
 
ET6432
943
9
952
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -97
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    V 4HJ
    7
    300
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4KL
    9
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Ø 3KL
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 3KL
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    N 3RU
    8
    -100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 3RU
    8
    -100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 3RU
    8
    -100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3RU
    7
    -200
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 3RU
    7
    -200
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    N 3RU
    7
    -200
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 2UT
    11
    -210
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 3RU D
    7
    -500
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
DB853
E
ET85
T85
KT64
B53
B932
E7
E2
K98642
D4
D93
 
97
DT7
K76
KB642
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -31
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    150
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    100
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 3KL
    8
    -100
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 4KL
    8
    -200
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    S 2UT D
    5
    -800
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
2
KT87652
T83
T7
EK64
D43
ED54
K3
DT75
EB
K9
ED942
 
B983
9
B762
B865
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -1243
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 7SP
    12
    100
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 4SP
    12
    -680
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 6SP
    12
    -1430
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 6UT
    12
    -1440
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
 
7
Syd/ Alle
T982
965
9
BT962
EKD43
E32
KDB4
7
B765
B4
E76
D853
 
KDT87
T8532
EK4
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -507
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 6SP
    9
    300
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 6SP
    10
    200
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 6SP
    10
    200
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    9,0
    29,0
    23,7
    76,3
 
8
Vest/ -
E64
E974
BT82
B2
9
KDT862
6
EKD43
BT873
53
753
765
 
KD52
B
EKD94
T98
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 106
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 5RU D
    11
    550
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 5RU
    11
    400
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 4HJ D
    8
    300
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    300
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 3RU
    11
    150
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3RU
    11
    150
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 4RU
    11
    150
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 3RU
    11
    150
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 4RU
    11
    150
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 3RU
    11
    150
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 4RU
    10
    130
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    V 4KL D
    9
    100
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 3HJ
    8
    50
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 6RU
    11
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3KL D
    9
    -470
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
DBT54
ED543
6
E2
KB972
K97
T8764
K97
T
EBT52
KD93
 
E8632
86
D843
B5
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 284
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 4SP D
    11
    690
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3SP D
    10
    630
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 5RU D
    9
    500
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 5SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 5SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 6KL D
    11
    200
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    N 5SP D
    10
    -100
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -600
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 5KL
    11
    -600
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
10
Øst/ Alle
K85
63
ED7654
DT
E7
EKBT98
B93
73
DBT2
D2
T82
EB86
 
9643
754
K
K9542
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
11
Syd/ -
732
E974
KT4
EKD
BT54
B8
E82
B852
EKD8
K3
DB753
97
 
96
DT652
96
T643
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 2HJ D
    9
    570
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    Ø 4RU D
    9
    100
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3HJ
    8
    -50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 3HJ
    8
    -50
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    V 2RU
    9
    -110
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2RU
    9
    -110
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 1UT D
    5
    -300
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
3
KDT6532
EKT62
T5
E98
D8
EK8432
EB742
7
B97543
T
 
KD986
B4
DB9765
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 374
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 5HJ D
    11
    850
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 4SP D
    6
    800
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 4HJ D
    10
    790
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 4HJ D
    10
    790
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 4SP D
    7
    500
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    V 2KL D
    6
    300
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 2KL D
    6
    300
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 4HJ
    9
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 4HJ
    9
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 4HJ
    9
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4HJ
    9
    -100
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    N 4HJ D
    9
    -200
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 5HJ
    9
    -200
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
13
Nord/ Alle
E95
D9
T9765
764
B7
73
KB842
B832
KDT64
K64
D
EDT9
 
832
EBT852
E3
K5
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 70
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3RU
    5
    400
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 4KL
    8
    200
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Ø 4KL
    9
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 4KL
    9
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3HJ
    8
    -100
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
14
Øst/ -
985
K97
E92
KT63
BT763
DT842
T5
2
ED42
63
D763
985
 
K
EB5
KB84
EDB74
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 302
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 5KL D
    11
    550
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 3UT
    12
    490
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    12
    490
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3UT
    12
    490
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 5KL
    12
    420
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 5KL
    12
    420
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 5KL
    12
    420
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 6KL
    11
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    S 6KL
    11
    -50
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
15
Syd/ NS
DT42
DB5
T4
KT87
B83
K9
532
EB962
EK75
T74
EKD87
5
 
96
E8632
B96
D43
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -292
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 3KL
    7
    100
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 1UT
    11
    -210
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 1UT
    11
    -210
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    M
    M
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
16
Vest/ ØV
E8
D32
K654
K872
KB94
EK7
EDT
D94
D3
T865
B8732
E6
 
T7652
B94
9
BT53
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -508
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Leif Nygaard (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    19
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Anders Hagen (S) - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 1UT
    11
    -210
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Steen Jacobsen (S) - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    16
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Karin Risom - Peter Krogh (S)
    18
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer (S)
    37
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S) - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
 
17
Nord/ -
KT6
ET63
K987
74
B9754
2
B32
9832
E832
DB95
654
KB
 
D
K874
EDT
EDT65
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 400
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ø 2SP D
    5
    500
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 2SP D
    5
    500
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    30,0