Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
76
D86
82
965432
KDT3
432
B6
EDB8
B982
BT5
KT43
K7
 
E54
EK97
ED975
T
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 1RU
    9
    110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 1RU
    9
    110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 2SP
    6
    100
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 1RU
    8
    90
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 2SP
    7
    50
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3HJ
    8
    -50
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 4RU
    8
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    3,0
    35,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
B85
D52
KB765
95
D
EB86
D83
EDT64
E32
K9743
E942
3
 
KT9764
T
T
KB872
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -426
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 6HJ
    11
    50
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 6HJ
    11
    50
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 5HJ
    10
    50
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3HJ
    11
    -200
    30,0
    8,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    25,0
    13,0
    65,8
    34,2
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -480
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 4SP D
    8
    -500
    6,0
    32,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 6HJ
    12
    -980
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 4HJ R
    11
    -1080
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    N 5SP D
    7
    -1100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
B64
KD53
B765
96
9
E972
K982
EKT8
KD753
T84
ET43
B
 
ET82
B6
D
D75432
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -221
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3RU
    9
    -110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3RU
    9
    -110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 3RU
    10
    -130
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 2KL D
    6
    -300
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
KT
KT963
ET4
B85
E832
87
87532
96
B974
EDB5
6
D743
 
D65
42
KDB9
EKT2
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 496
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 4HJ
    8
    -200
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
5
Nord/ NS
KBT763
842
EDT8
D82
D73
DT64
B32
5
EKT96
KB853
K9
 
E94
B5
E972
7654
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 193
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 3SP D
    9
    730
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 5RU D
    8
    500
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 4HJ D
    9
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    13,0
    25,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4SP D
    9
    -200
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 4HJ D
    10
    -590
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
E3
9762
EK82
D85
DB9
5
DT653
EK96
8752
EDT
94
B743
 
KT64
KB843
B7
T2
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 265
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2HJ D
    10
    670
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 3HJ D
    10
    630
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Ø 2SP
    5
    300
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    V 2KL
    5
    300
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    V 3KL
    6
    300
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Ø 2SP
    5
    300
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 2KL
    6
    200
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2SP
    6
    200
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 2SP
    6
    200
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    V 2KL
    7
    100
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
7
Syd/ Alle
EB2
E963
DB3
KD8
D976
BT8
ET
T965
KT54
75
98752
72
 
83
KD42
K64
EB43
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 614
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    32,0
    6,0
    84,2
    15,8
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 6HJ
    11
    -100
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
B4
B754
D
DBT984
DT72
E832
BT965
985
KT96
EK832
6
 
EK63
D
74
EK7532
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 194
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 5KL D
    11
    550
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 5KL D
    11
    550
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 5KL D
    11
    550
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 5KL
    11
    400
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 5KL
    11
    400
    28,0
    10,0
    73,7
    26,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    21,0
    17,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 4KL
    11
    150
    21,0
    17,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 5RU D
    10
    100
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 5RU
    10
    50
    8,0
    30,0
    21,1
    79,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    S 6KL
    11
    -50
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 6KL
    11
    -50
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 4RU
    10
    -130
    2,0
    36,0
    5,3
    94,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
EKBT5
K98
3
B542
73
BT
EBT6
KT963
962
E64
D972
ED8
 
D84
D7532
K854
7
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 33
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4KL D
    9
    200
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,0
    11,0
    71,1
    29,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4KL
    9
    100
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    1,0
    37,0
    2,6
    97,4
 
10
Øst/ Alle
754
E64
E643
KT2
B8632
T532
D2
D8
EKT
DB
BT5
E7543
 
D9
K987
K987
B96
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
 
11
Syd/ -
D763
KB854
B7
42
T4
D9762
KD3
DT5
E95
E3
T64
EK763
 
KB82
T
E9852
B98
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -164
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    V 3HJ D
    8
    100
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Ø 3UT D
    8
    100
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    33,0
    5,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3SP D
    8
    -100
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 3SP D
    8
    -100
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    26,0
    12,0
    68,4
    31,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    23,0
    15,0
    60,5
    39,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    15,0
    23,0
    39,5
    60,5
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 2HJ D
    6
    -300
    10,0
    28,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
 
12
Vest/ NS
BT6
986
B832
K75
E9742
KD7
E75
B2
D53
432
DT4
E983
 
K8
EBT5
K96
DT64
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -121
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    37,8
    0,3
    99,3
    0,7
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    34,0
    4,0
    89,5
    10,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    31,5
    6,5
    82,9
    17,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 2SP
    7
    50
    31,5
    6,5
    82,9
    17,1
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    31,5
    6,5
    82,9
    17,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    31,5
    6,5
    82,9
    17,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    21,5
    16,5
    56,6
    43,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    21,5
    16,5
    56,6
    43,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    21,5
    16,5
    56,6
    43,4
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    21,5
    16,5
    56,6
    43,4
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    7,8
    30,3
    20,4
    79,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    7,8
    30,3
    20,4
    79,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    7,8
    30,3
    20,4
    79,6
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    V 1UT D
    7
    -180
    2,8
    35,3
    7,2
    92,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 2UT
    6
    -200
    0,3
    37,8
    0,7
    99,3
 
13
Nord/ Alle
E986
BT97
E542
B
D7
EK8
KD73
EK75
KB3
D654
B9
T643
 
T542
32
T86
D982
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -473
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    36,5
    1,5
    96,1
    4,0
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    36,5
    1,5
    96,1
    4,0
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    24,0
    14,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,8
    25,3
    33,6
    66,5
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 1UT D
    5
    -500
    4,0
    34,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    0,3
    37,8
    0,7
    99,3
 
14
Øst/ -
K5
KT52
E2
KDT76
EDB8
DB4
KD9
854
96432
9
B754
932
 
T7
E8763
T863
EB
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 312
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 4SP D
    7
    500
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 4SP D
    7
    500
    37,0
    1,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    21,0
    17,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    21,0
    17,0
    55,3
    44,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    18,0
    20,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2RU D
    6
    300
    16,0
    22,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    11,0
    27,0
    29,0
    71,1
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3SP
    7
    100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 3SP
    7
    100
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 2SP
    7
    50
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
65
98
K73
KD9542
DT8
EK64
T965
T6
KB7
BT752
E42
73
 
E9432
D3
DB8
EB8
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 71
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 3KL
    10
    130
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    36,0
    2,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    20,0
    18,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    7,0
    31,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    0,0
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
B43
D753
E953
98
T9876
K862
T872
D5
EBT
K4
EKDB32
 
EK2
94
DB6
T7654
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 3UT
    5
    400
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    V 4SP
    7
    300
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 3UT
    6
    300
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg (S)
    36
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    31,0
    7,0
    81,6
    18,4
  • Simon Ortmann - Dimitris Trifonopoulos (S)
    28
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ulrik Eberhardt (S) - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    17
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    22,0
    16,0
    57,9
    42,1
  • Hella Rahbek (S) - Steen Højlund
    39
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 2KL
    9
    -110
    14,0
    24,0
    36,8
    63,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    12,0
    26,0
    31,6
    68,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter (S)
    14
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    23
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    33,0
    13,2
    86,8
 
17
Nord/ -
E8
E832
D762
K82
62
K76
E985
EDT5
DBT9543
4
BT3
94
 
K7
DBT95
K4
B763
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 320
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    S 3HJ D
    10
    630
    38,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark (S)
    3
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    S 4HJ D
    10
    590
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Anders Møller Jensen (S) - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4HJ D
    10
    590
    35,0
    3,0
    92,1
    7,9
  • Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel
    4
    Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen (S)
    16
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund (S)
    5
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    29,0
    9,0
    76,3