Turnering #10

23.10 2018, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -193
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 4HJ
    7
    -150
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 4HJ D
    7
    -500
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Ø 1SP
    7
    -80
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 4HJ
    8
    -100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 167
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    V 3SP D
    7
    500
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 4SP
    7
    300
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    N 3KL
    12
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 3KL
    10
    130
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 5KL
    10
    -100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -42
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 2UT
    7
    -100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    S 1UT
    6
    -100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    S 2HJ
    7
    -100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Ø 6UT
    13
    -1470
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    V 4KL
    9
    100
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 3HJ
    4
    -500
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
8
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 2RU
    7
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 3HJ
    7
    200
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    V 1HJ
    6
    100
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
 
11
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -483
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    N 4SP
    7
    -300
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -680
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
14
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 475
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    N 6UT
    13
    1020
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    N 3UT
    13
    520
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    S 5RU
    12
    420
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    N 4SP
    8
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    N 4SP
    7
    -300
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    V 4HJ
    6
    400
    9,5
    0,5
    95,0
    5,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 3HJ
    6
    300
    6,5
    3,5
    65,0
    35,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    V 3HJ
    7
    200
    3,5
    6,5
    35,0
    65,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 3RU
    5
    -200
    0,5
    9,5
    5,0
    95,0
 
17
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 4SP
    7
    150
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    V 3KL
    7
    100
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 1UT
    6
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 552
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 4HJ D
    12
    790
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 3RU
    13
    190
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Ø 4KL
    9
    100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
21
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 392
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Ø 5KL D
    6
    1100
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    S 5RU
    12
    620
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3RU
    12
    170
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    N 4HJ
    8
    -200
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 235
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    S 5RU D
    11
    550
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    V 4HJ D
    9
    200
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    N 4KL
    10
    130
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    N 4KL
    10
    130
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 450
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    N 2KL
    11
    150
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
24
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -317
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    9,5
    0,5
    95,0
    5,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -480
    3,5
    6,5
    35,0
    65,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -480
    3,5
    6,5
    35,0
    65,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -480
    3,5
    6,5
    35,0
    65,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    S 6UT
    11
    -50
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
27
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 2SP
    6
    100
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 4SP
    6
    -200
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 4SP
    6
    -200
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 332
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 2KL
    12
    170
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
29
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    500
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    S 2HJ
    6
    -200
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 5RU D
    10
    -200
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
 
30
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    S 3SP
    8
    -50
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3SP
    7
    -100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
31
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -35
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    V 3RU
    8
    50
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    V 3RU
    8
    50
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 3HJ
    8
    -100
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 2RU
    9
    -110
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
32
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -373
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    5
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    8
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    1
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    11
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    2
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0