+
Turnering #10
23.10 2018, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
23.10 2018, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 23-10-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -193
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Ø 4♠
9
50
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 3♠
9
-140
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 4
♥
7
-150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Ø 4♠
10
-420
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 4
♥
D
7
-500
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
S 3
♦
9
110
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
S 3
♦
9
110
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
S 3
♦
9
110
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
S 3
♦
9
110
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Ø 1♠
7
-80
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 2
♥
10
170
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 2
♥
9
140
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
N 2
♥
8
110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
N 4
♥
9
-50
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 4
♥
8
-100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 167
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
V 3♠ D
7
500
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 4♠
7
300
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
N 3♣
12
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 3♣
10
130
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 5♣
10
-100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -42
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
S 2UT
9
150
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
S 2UT
7
-100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 3UT
8
-100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 1UT
6
-100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
S 2
♥
7
-100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 4
♥
8
200
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 4
♥
8
200
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 4
♥
9
100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Ø 3UT
8
100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 6UT
13
-1470
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
V 4♣
9
100
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 2♠
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3♣
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 3
♥
4
-500
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 4
♥
10
420
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
V 3♠
7
100
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 2
♦
7
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
S 4
♥
9
-50
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 4
♥
9
-50
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 3
♥
7
200
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
V 1
♥
6
100
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
S 2♣
8
90
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
V 2
♥
8
-110
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3
♥
9
-140
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 2♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Ø 2♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Ø 2♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Ø 3♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Ø 2♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
S 4♠
10
420
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
S 4♠
10
420
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
S 4♠
10
420
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
S 3♠
10
170
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 4♠
9
-50
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
S 2♣
8
90
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Ø 4♠
9
50
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Ø 2♠
8
-110
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 2
♥
8
-110
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
V 2
♥
9
-140
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -483
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
N 4♠
7
-300
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 4
♥
10
-620
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
V 4
♥
11
-650
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 4
♥
11
-650
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Ø 4
♥
12
-680
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 475
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
N 6UT
13
1020
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 3UT
13
520
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 3UT
10
430
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
S 5
♦
12
420
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
S 3♠
9
140
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
N 4♠
9
-100
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
N 4♠
8
-200
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 4♠
7
-300
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
V 4
♥
6
400
9,5
0,5
95,0
5,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 3
♥
6
300
6,5
3,5
65,0
35,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
V 3
♥
7
200
3,5
6,5
35,0
65,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 3
♦
5
-200
0,5
9,5
5,0
95,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 4♠
7
150
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3♣
7
100
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 1UT
6
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 1UT
8
-120
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Ø 2♠
9
-140
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 552
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 4♠
12
680
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 4♠
12
680
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
N 4♠
11
650
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 4♠
11
650
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
N 4♠
11
650
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 4
♥
D
12
790
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
S 4
♥
11
450
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
S 5
♥
11
450
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 3
♦
13
190
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 4♣
9
100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 4
♥
9
100
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 4
♥
9
100
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Ø 2♠
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Ø 2♠
10
-170
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 4
♥
10
-620
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 392
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Ø 5♣ D
6
1100
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
S 3UT
11
660
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
S 5
♦
12
620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3
♦
12
170
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
N 4
♥
8
-200
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 235
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
S 5
♦
D
11
550
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3UT
9
400
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
V 4
♥
D
9
200
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
N 4♣
10
130
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
N 4♣
10
130
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 450
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
N 3UT
11
660
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3UT
10
630
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
N 3UT
10
630
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
S 3UT
10
630
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
N 2♣
11
150
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -317
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Ø 3UT
11
-460
9,5
0,5
95,0
5,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
3,5
6,5
35,0
65,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
3,5
6,5
35,0
65,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
3,5
6,5
35,0
65,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 3UT
9
400
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3
♥
9
140
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
S 6UT
11
-50
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
N 3UT
8
-50
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 3UT
7
-100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 4
♥
8
200
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 4
♥
8
200
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 2♠
8
110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 4
♥
9
100
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 3
♥
9
-140
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 2♠
6
100
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
N 3UT
8
-50
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 3UT
7
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 4♠
6
-200
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 4♠
6
-200
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 332
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
S 3UT
11
660
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
N 3UT
11
660
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 3UT
9
600
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 2♣
12
170
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
N 3UT
8
-100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
Ø 5♣ D
9
500
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 5♣
10
100
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 4♠
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
S 2
♥
6
-200
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 5
♦
D
10
-200
1,4
8,6
14,0
86,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
S 2♠
10
170
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 2♠
9
140
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
S 2♠
7
-50
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
S 3♠
8
-50
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3♠
7
-100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -35
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
V 3
♦
8
50
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
V 3
♦
8
50
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 2
♥
7
-100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 3
♥
8
-100
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 2
♦
9
-110
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -373
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
5
V 3
♥
9
-140
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
8
Ø 2♠
10
-170
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 4♠
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
11
Ø 4♠
11
-650
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 3UT
11
-660
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0