+
Turnering #22
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
Sektion 4
14
15
16
17
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 14
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-03-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
ED875
♦
87632
♣
K63
♠
EK432
♥
B6
♦
DBT94
♣
5
♠
T97
♥
9
♦
EK5
♣
EDB874
♠
DB865
♥
KT432
♦
♣
T92
Datum: 188
NS
Frek
imp NS
750
1
85,5
500
1
52,9
450
1
43,9
250
1
10,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
100
1
-14,6
50
1
-24,8
-300
2
-76,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKD3
♥
53
♦
K754
♣
D92
♠
6
♥
976
♦
BT983
♣
7654
♠
987
♥
EKDT
♦
ED62
♣
B3
♠
BT542
♥
B842
♦
♣
EKT8
Datum: 531
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
5
24,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
500
1
-9,0
300
1
-47,3
200
1
-67,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E654
♥
BT5
♦
EDT9
♣
64
♠
73
♥
ED72
♦
543
♣
KT85
♠
DBT8
♥
63
♦
KB62
♣
D73
♠
K92
♥
K984
♦
87
♣
EB92
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
32,6
90
1
30,4
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-50
3
-1,1
-100
2
-15,8
-150
1
-28,1
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K64
♥
KD853
♦
K76
♣
E5
♠
98752
♥
7
♦
ED932
♣
B3
♠
ED
♥
T96
♦
BT854
♣
T86
♠
BT3
♥
EB42
♦
♣
KD9742
Datum: 1239
NS
Frek
imp NS
1430
6
29,3
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
680
1
-86,6
650
1
-88,9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB2
♥
KB5
♦
97
♣
B8632
♠
E8
♥
T97
♦
D854
♣
EKDT
♠
7653
♥
ED83
♦
T62
♣
95
♠
DT94
♥
642
♦
EKB3
♣
74
Datum: -205
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
1
20,3
-120
2
19,1
-140
1
12,4
-150
2
12,4
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-380
1
-38,3
-470
1
-57,4
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB942
♥
B7632
♦
♣
B75
♠
3
♥
K94
♦
E763
♣
KD986
♠
EKT765
♥
ED5
♦
D985
♣
♠
8
♥
T8
♦
KBT42
♣
ET432
Datum: -655
NS
Frek
imp NS
-600
4
13,5
-630
2
4,5
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-790
2
-31,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
-5,6 imp
11
526,0 imp
1
7
Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
65,3 imp
5
338,4 imp
2
9
Hans Christian Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
5,6 imp
8
329,3 imp
3
8
Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
51,8 imp
6
265,9 imp
4
12
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
113,6 imp
2
260,9 imp
5
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
85,5 imp
3
241,1 imp
6
4
Mads Krøjgaard - Niels Krøjgaard
-65,3 imp
14
238,3 imp
7
16
Andreas Plejdrup - Christian Lahrmann
-113,6 imp
17
139,6 imp
8
1
Allan Cohen - John Vermehren Norris
-85,5 imp
16
104,8 imp
9
3
Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
-51,8 imp
13
39,4 imp
10
5
Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
-129,4 imp
18
-23,3 imp
11
14
Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
0,0 imp
9
-85,0 imp
12
13
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
-72,0 imp
15
-85,4 imp
13
6
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum
129,4 imp
1
-275,9 imp
14
11
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Henrik Kruse Petersen
21,4 imp
7
-351,0 imp
15
17
Søren Caspersen - Sophie Bune
-21,4 imp
12
-442,6 imp
16
15
Povl Sommer - Emil Buus Thomsen
72,0 imp
4
-587,5 imp
17
18
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
0,0 imp
9
-632,9 imp
18