+
Turnering #22
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
Sektion 4
14
15
16
17
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 17
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-03-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B987
♥
K
♦
DBT98
♣
732
♠
D42
♥
EB843
♦
E
♣
EKD6
♠
ET
♥
T72
♦
76542
♣
954
♠
K653
♥
D965
♦
K3
♣
BT8
Datum: -564
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
78,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-620
7
-11,3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
863
♥
EDB9
♦
842
♣
T85
♠
K
♥
K743
♦
EDT9
♣
EKD6
♠
ET752
♥
T2
♦
B65
♣
B93
♠
DB94
♥
865
♦
K73
♣
742
Datum: -634
NS
Frek
imp NS
-600
1
10,1
-630
5
1,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-660
2
-7,9
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B5
♥
E8762
♦
543
♣
B52
♠
D862
♥
B9
♦
KDB97
♣
84
♠
KT973
♥
D
♦
E
♣
EDT963
♠
E4
♥
KT543
♦
T862
♣
K7
Datum: -249
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
66,4
50
2
57,4
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-420
2
-31,5
-450
3
-39,4
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET8
♥
B97642
♦
D7
♣
EK
♠
B96542
♥
♦
EBT4
♣
T54
♠
73
♥
K5
♦
K963
♣
D9832
♠
KD
♥
EDT83
♦
852
♣
B76
Datum: 428
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
2
6,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
420
6
-2,3
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
82
♥
E854
♦
EB53
♣
KDT
♠
K
♥
KBT762
♦
T
♣
96543
♠
DT943
♥
D9
♦
D97
♣
B72
♠
EB765
♥
3
♦
K8642
♣
E8
Datum: 349
NS
Frek
imp NS
630
3
42,8
600
2
37,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
3
-67,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D5
♥
D6
♦
D832
♣
KD985
♠
B76
♥
K542
♦
E4
♣
EB62
♠
EK82
♥
BT97
♦
KB65
♣
4
♠
T943
♥
E83
♦
T97
♣
T73
Datum: -310
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
69,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-420
4
-20,3
-450
2
-29,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
65,3 imp
5
738,6 imp
1
9
Hans Christian Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
157,5 imp
2
604,9 imp
2
4
Mads Krøjgaard - Niels Krøjgaard
139,5 imp
3
350,8 imp
3
7
Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
-38,3 imp
12
344,0 imp
4
1
Allan Cohen - John Vermehren Norris
131,6 imp
4
287,0 imp
5
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
38,3 imp
7
259,1 imp
6
8
Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
-157,5 imp
17
181,5 imp
7
3
Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
0,0 imp
9
167,6 imp
8
12
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-34,9 imp
11
151,8 imp
9
16
Andreas Plejdrup - Christian Lahrmann
-131,6 imp
15
20,4 imp
10
14
Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
0,0 imp
9
-85,0 imp
11
5
Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
34,9 imp
8
-159,4 imp
12
6
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum
39,4 imp
6
-301,8 imp
13
13
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
-139,5 imp
16
-352,0 imp
14
18
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
160,9 imp
1
-437,1 imp
15
17
Søren Caspersen - Sophie Bune
-160,9 imp
18
-532,6 imp
16
11
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Henrik Kruse Petersen
-39,4 imp
13
-579,4 imp
17
15
Povl Sommer - Emil Buus Thomsen
-65,3 imp
14
-658,4 imp
18