+
Turnering #22
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
Sektion 4
14
15
16
17
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 09-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KD82
♥
3
♦
KD
♣
EKD652
♠
EB43
♥
KT95
♦
T
♣
BT84
♠
7
♥
D8642
♦
EB953
♣
93
♠
T965
♥
EB7
♦
87642
♣
7
Datum: 239
NS
Frek
imp NS
1100
1
106,0
620
3
52,0
110
1
-20,0
-100
3
-45,0
-620
1
-107,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DB5
♥
E7
♦
943
♣
B9754
♠
32
♥
T964
♦
EKB86
♣
D8
♠
T98764
♥
B5
♦
752
♣
K6
♠
EK
♥
KD832
♦
DT
♣
ET32
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
imp NS
430
1
82,0
-50
6
-6,0
-100
2
-23,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DBT
♥
D64
♦
DT5
♣
T532
♠
E765
♥
K7
♦
EK62
♣
K86
♠
983
♥
E93
♦
983
♣
EB97
♠
K42
♥
BT852
♦
B74
♣
D4
Datum: -357
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
80,0
-400
6
-8,0
-430
2
-16,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
DT3
♥
KD9754
♦
76
♣
D5
♠
B64
♥
862
♦
EKD52
♣
94
♠
K987
♥
EBT
♦
B3
♣
EK73
♠
E52
♥
3
♦
T984
♣
BT862
Datum: -563
NS
Frek
imp NS
-150
1
80,0
-600
4
-6,0
-630
4
-14,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K7
♥
B543
♦
876
♣
DT72
♠
B32
♥
6
♦
EKD9
♣
B8654
♠
D865
♥
EKT9
♦
543
♣
E3
♠
ET94
♥
D872
♦
BT2
♣
K9
Datum: -127
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
3
39,0
-100
1
6,0
-120
2
-1,0
-150
1
-7,0
-400
2
-57,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B
♥
EKB
♦
ET8762
♣
DT5
♠
K98743
♥
D2
♦
KD3
♣
72
♠
6
♥
T8764
♦
95
♣
98643
♠
EDT52
♥
953
♦
B4
♣
EKB
Datum: 576
NS
Frek
imp NS
690
3
21,0
660
2
13,0
630
3
4,0
-100
1
-101,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Mads Krøjgaard - Niels Krøjgaard
-13,0 imp
11
599,0 imp
1
16
Andreas Plejdrup - Christian Lahrmann
163,0 imp
1
437,0 imp
2
2
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
81,0 imp
2
349,0 imp
3
7
Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
58,0 imp
4
318,0 imp
4
9
Hans Christian Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-58,0 imp
14
248,0 imp
5
12
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
13,0 imp
8
217,0 imp
6
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
59,0 imp
3
175,0 imp
7
3
Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
-56,0 imp
13
150,0 imp
8
1
Allan Cohen - John Vermehren Norris
4,0 imp
9
115,0 imp
9
13
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
56,0 imp
6
57,0 imp
10
8
Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
-58,0 imp
14
-37,0 imp
11
14
Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
-81,0 imp
17
-61,0 imp
12
6
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum
-59,0 imp
16
-205,0 imp
13
5
Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
20,0 imp
7
-241,0 imp
14
11
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Henrik Kruse Petersen
-20,0 imp
12
-478,0 imp
15
15
Povl Sommer - Emil Buus Thomsen
-4,0 imp
10
-508,0 imp
16
17
Søren Caspersen - Sophie Bune
-163,0 imp
18
-535,0 imp
17
18
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
58,0 imp
4
-600,0 imp
18