+
Turnering #22
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
Sektion 4
14
15
16
17
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 16
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-03-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB6
♥
T53
♦
ED32
♣
KB4
♠
932
♥
B9742
♦
K
♣
D973
♠
T85
♥
EK8
♦
B975
♣
ET6
♠
KD74
♥
D6
♦
T864
♣
852
Datum: 49
NS
Frek
imp NS
120
1
18,0
110
1
15,8
90
4
9,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
2
-34,9
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D7
♥
ED
♦
T754
♣
96543
♠
BT54
♥
KT8654
♦
K9
♣
B
♠
EK9862
♥
B97
♦
32
♣
ET
♠
3
♥
32
♦
EDB86
♣
KD872
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
5
12,4
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-50
1
-12,4
-100
2
-24,8
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED63
♥
96
♦
KB62
♣
T86
♠
T52
♥
T8754
♦
983
♣
92
♠
KB97
♥
K32
♦
ED4
♣
KB3
♠
84
♥
EDB
♦
T75
♣
ED754
Datum: 155
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
34,9
250
1
23,6
150
1
0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
120
1
-9,0
110
2
-11,3
100
2
-13,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D7
♥
ET8
♦
DT5
♣
ET976
♠
B6
♥
KD764
♦
9872
♣
32
♠
E942
♥
932
♦
B64
♣
K84
♠
KT853
♥
B5
♦
EK3
♣
DB5
Datum: 353
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
23,6
430
2
15,8
400
4
7,9
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
1
-86,6
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E63
♥
EKDB98
♦
E2
♣
K5
♠
B5
♥
T54
♦
DB75
♣
DT42
♠
KDT94
♥
6
♦
K984
♣
EB6
♠
872
♥
732
♦
T63
♣
9873
Datum: -75
NS
Frek
imp NS
-50
4
9,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
4
-9,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB542
♥
KB975
♦
B73
♣
♠
K97
♥
63
♦
D862
♣
T965
♠
E83
♥
82
♦
E5
♣
KDB843
♠
T6
♥
EDT4
♦
KT94
♣
E72
Datum: 308
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
3
55,1
500
1
33,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
100
3
-39,4
-200
1
-81,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
2
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
14,6 imp
6
673,4 imp
1
9
Hans Christian Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
34,9 imp
4
447,4 imp
2
7
Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
13,5 imp
7
382,3 imp
3
8
Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
-13,5 imp
12
339,0 imp
4
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
84,4 imp
1
220,9 imp
5
4
Mads Krøjgaard - Niels Krøjgaard
56,3 imp
2
211,3 imp
6
12
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-23,6 imp
14
186,6 imp
7
3
Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
23,6 imp
5
167,6 imp
8
1
Allan Cohen - John Vermehren Norris
0,0 imp
9
155,4 imp
9
16
Andreas Plejdrup - Christian Lahrmann
12,4 imp
8
152,0 imp
10
14
Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
0,0 imp
9
-85,0 imp
11
5
Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
-84,4 imp
18
-194,3 imp
12
13
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
-14,6 imp
13
-212,5 imp
13
6
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum
-34,9 imp
15
-341,1 imp
14
17
Søren Caspersen - Sophie Bune
-41,6 imp
16
-371,8 imp
15
11
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Henrik Kruse Petersen
-56,3 imp
17
-540,0 imp
16
15
Povl Sommer - Emil Buus Thomsen
41,6 imp
3
-593,1 imp
17
18
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
-12,4 imp
11
-598,0 imp
18