+
Turnering #22
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
Sektion 4
14
15
16
17
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 11
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-03-2019
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 13:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDBT6
♥
2
♦
BT95
♣
D95
♠
K832
♥
EKD
♦
EKD
♣
K87
♠
74
♥
BT965
♦
8763
♣
B3
♠
95
♥
8743
♦
42
♣
ET642
Datum: 175
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
30,4
200
4
6,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
100
3
-19,1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B
♥
KDBT96
♦
EK7
♣
987
♠
D853
♥
7532
♦
T
♣
E652
♠
E762
♥
84
♦
B983
♣
DB4
♠
KT94
♥
E
♦
D6542
♣
KT3
Datum: 438
NS
Frek
imp NS
490
1
15,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
430
7
-2,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT4
♥
K54
♦
KT9
♣
E763
♠
83
♥
T
♦
D62
♣
KDB9852
♠
E962
♥
98632
♦
73
♣
T4
♠
DB75
♥
EDB7
♦
EB854
♣
Datum: 424
NS
Frek
imp NS
2000
1
141,8
500
1
30,4
460
1
24,8
430
1
19,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
200
1
-20,3
-50
2
-61,9
-100
1
-72,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT98
♥
BT3
♦
K
♣
T9643
♠
K3
♥
E98762
♦
EB8
♣
E7
♠
D542
♥
K4
♦
DT754
♣
K5
♠
E76
♥
D5
♦
9632
♣
DB82
Datum: -581
NS
Frek
imp NS
-230
1
73,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-620
5
-7,9
-660
2
-16,9
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ET832
♥
DT2
♦
KD9
♣
B3
♠
KB96
♥
EK93
♦
4
♣
E987
♠
7
♥
B4
♦
BT732
♣
KT542
♠
D54
♥
8765
♦
E865
♣
D6
Datum: -160
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
46,1
-130
1
9,0
-150
4
2,3
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-200
1
-12,4
-400
1
-51,8
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D82
♥
E5
♦
EDB97
♣
EB9
♠
EKT74
♥
D
♦
842
♣
D832
♠
93
♥
T9863
♦
KT5
♣
K76
♠
B65
♥
KB742
♦
63
♣
T54
Datum: -14
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
63,0
180
1
41,6
110
1
24,8
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
4
-18,0
-300
1
-57,4
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Mads Krøjgaard - Niels Krøjgaard
-13,5 imp
12
543,1 imp
1
16
Andreas Plejdrup - Christian Lahrmann
59,6 imp
4
467,0 imp
2
2
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
58,5 imp
5
461,9 imp
3
7
Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
88,9 imp
2
431,8 imp
4
9
Hans Christian Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
81,0 imp
3
306,8 imp
5
1
Allan Cohen - John Vermehren Norris
13,5 imp
7
153,1 imp
6
12
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
9,0 imp
8
152,9 imp
7
8
Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
0,0 imp
9
142,1 imp
8
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-9,0 imp
11
60,0 imp
9
13
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
-81,0 imp
16
-8,9 imp
10
14
Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
0,0 imp
9
-85,0 imp
11
3
Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
-58,5 imp
14
-112,5 imp
12
5
Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
131,6 imp
1
-148,1 imp
13
6
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum
-59,6 imp
15
-273,6 imp
14
17
Søren Caspersen - Sophie Bune
-131,6 imp
18
-406,6 imp
15
11
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Henrik Kruse Petersen
25,9 imp
6
-430,9 imp
16
15
Povl Sommer - Emil Buus Thomsen
-88,9 imp
17
-620,1 imp
17
18
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
-25,9 imp
13
-632,9 imp
18