+
Turnering #22
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
Sektion 4
14
15
16
17
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Landsholdstræning, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 09-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KD75
♥
873
♦
EB3
♣
643
♠
E93
♥
64
♦
854
♣
D9852
♠
T842
♥
ET92
♦
D76
♣
B7
♠
B6
♥
KDB5
♦
KT92
♣
EKT
Datum: 217
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
49,0
430
3
40,0
400
1
35,0
-50
4
-51,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD9
♥
D9
♦
64
♣
K95432
♠
T753
♥
EBT8
♦
KB
♣
EB7
♠
B2
♥
K763
♦
E7532
♣
86
♠
E864
♥
542
♦
DT98
♣
DT
Datum: -102
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
51,0
100
1
42,0
50
1
31,0
-90
3
2,0
-110
1
-4,0
-420
2
-63,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
DT873
♦
984
♣
KT2
♠
873
♥
B642
♦
5
♣
E8765
♠
ET5
♥
E
♦
KDB762
♣
D94
♠
KB942
♥
K95
♦
ET3
♣
B3
Datum: -58
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
36,0
100
1
36,0
-50
2
4,0
-100
2
-9,0
-130
1
-16,0
-150
2
-23,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D8643
♥
K7
♦
E85
♣
KD7
♠
EKT5
♥
ET54
♦
T3
♣
BT3
♠
B2
♥
62
♦
KB764
♣
E985
♠
97
♥
DB983
♦
D92
♣
642
Datum: -84
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
41,0
-90
1
0,0
-100
1
-2,0
-110
1
-4,0
-120
1
-9,0
-140
1
-13,0
-200
2
-27,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B7
♥
B7
♦
KDB6543
♣
K5
♠
T643
♥
KT6
♦
T9
♣
B763
♠
E985
♥
D83
♦
E87
♣
T82
♠
KD2
♥
E9542
♦
2
♣
ED94
Datum: 480
NS
Frek
imp NS
690
1
42,0
660
2
36,0
630
2
27,0
600
1
21,0
150
3
-63,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KD42
♥
T
♦
EK962
♣
862
♠
7653
♥
B73
♦
T4
♣
KD94
♠
T9
♥
ED982
♦
B875
♣
E7
♠
EB8
♥
K654
♦
D3
♣
BT53
Datum: -57
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
38,0
-50
4
4,0
-100
2
-13,0
-110
2
-14,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Mads Krøjgaard - Niels Krøjgaard
58,0 imp
4
405,0 imp
1
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-159,0 imp
18
323,0 imp
2
12
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-28,0 imp
11
267,0 imp
3
2
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
159,0 imp
1
205,0 imp
4
9
Hans Christian Nielsen - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-43,0 imp
13
167,0 imp
5
1
Allan Cohen - John Vermehren Norris
113,0 imp
3
151,0 imp
6
3
Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
43,0 imp
6
149,0 imp
7
7
Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
38,0 imp
7
147,0 imp
8
16
Andreas Plejdrup - Christian Lahrmann
129,0 imp
2
136,0 imp
9
14
Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
-18,0 imp
10
31,0 imp
10
8
Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
-58,0 imp
15
-5,0 imp
11
13
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
-129,0 imp
17
-39,0 imp
12
6
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum
50,0 imp
5
-120,0 imp
13
5
Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
-38,0 imp
12
-122,0 imp
14
15
Povl Sommer - Emil Buus Thomsen
18,0 imp
9
-366,0 imp
15
17
Søren Caspersen - Sophie Bune
28,0 imp
8
-383,0 imp
16
11
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Henrik Kruse Petersen
-113,0 imp
16
-401,0 imp
17
18
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Aron Ravn Tylvad
-50,0 imp
14
-545,0 imp
18