+
Turnering #31
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 24-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ET32
♥
B97
♦
EDT
♣
K63
♠
KD6
♥
T865
♦
KB74
♣
E5
♠
B9
♥
KD432
♦
982
♣
D84
♠
8754
♥
E
♦
653
♣
BT972
Datum: 42
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
3,0
120
1
2,0
50
1
0,0
-50
2
-3,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT74
♥
K62
♦
E
♣
ED872
♠
86
♥
974
♦
BT52
♣
KT43
♠
EK9
♥
ED8
♦
D9874
♣
B9
♠
B532
♥
BT53
♦
K63
♣
65
Datum: -170
NS
Frek
imp NS
-90
1
3,0
-180
2
0,0
-200
2
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T965
♥
KT8765
♦
♣
E92
♠
K82
♥
D92
♦
D742
♣
B53
♠
ED7
♥
E
♦
EKBT96
♣
DT6
♠
B43
♥
B43
♦
853
♣
K874
Datum: -390
NS
Frek
imp NS
470
1
14,0
-600
3
0,0
-620
1
-1,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET62
♥
876
♦
74
♣
ET76
♠
4
♥
KD432
♦
EKBT5
♣
DB
♠
DB975
♥
E5
♦
962
♣
K42
♠
K83
♥
BT9
♦
D83
♣
9853
Datum: -456
NS
Frek
imp NS
-200
1
7,0
-170
1
7,0
-630
1
-4,0
-620
1
-4,0
-660
1
-5,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
2
♥
EKDT7
♦
KB98
♣
D75
♠
T6543
♥
4
♦
D43
♣
9642
♠
EKD7
♥
B3
♦
T765
♣
EKB
♠
B98
♥
98652
♦
E2
♣
T83
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
4
0,0
-500
1
-11,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
6
Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen
-2,0 imp
7
43,3 imp
1
7
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
-7,0 imp
8
38,3 imp
2
10
Per Nielsen (S) - Kurt Jeppesen (S)
7,0 imp
3
19,5 imp
3
9
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
1,0 imp
5
17,5 imp
4
5
Søren Gjaldbæk - Martin Juhl
-1,0 imp
6
-0,8 imp
5
3
Marianne Vestergaard - Kristoffer Rasmussen
-9,0 imp
9
-14,3 imp
6
2
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
9,0 imp
2
-17,0 imp
7
8
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
2,0 imp
4
-41,8 imp
8
4
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
-10,0 imp
10
-49,0 imp
9
1
Betty Sørensen - Cliff Kjersgaard
10,0 imp
1
-77,0 imp
10