+
Turnering #31
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E2
♥
DB84
♦
EB9873
♣
3
♠
T543
♥
7
♦
54
♣
EDT765
♠
KDB
♥
T6532
♦
T2
♣
K92
♠
9876
♥
EK9
♦
KD6
♣
B84
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
1
13,0
-200
4
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E987
♥
T3
♦
EK8632
♣
T
♠
3
♥
K9
♦
D974
♣
D98632
♠
54
♥
ED862
♦
BT5
♣
K75
♠
KDBT62
♥
B754
♦
♣
EB4
Datum: 710
NS
Frek
imp NS
1010
2
8,0
510
3
-5,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB52
♥
KB7
♦
E8542
♣
D
♠
E73
♥
ET8
♦
96
♣
T9852
♠
T986
♥
D9643
♦
K7
♣
K6
♠
K4
♥
52
♦
DBT3
♣
EB743
Datum: 152
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
1
10,0
130
2
0,0
100
1
-1,0
-200
1
-8,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B652
♥
D82
♦
KD7
♣
932
♠
T
♥
93
♦
E8532
♣
ED875
♠
ED983
♥
ET764
♦
T96
♣
♠
K74
♥
KB5
♦
B4
♣
KBT64
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
9,0
50
2
5,0
-450
1
-8,0
-500
1
-9,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D953
♥
KT83
♦
K3
♣
T95
♠
762
♥
954
♦
D762
♣
E87
♠
EB8
♥
EDB
♦
B954
♣
DB4
♠
KT4
♥
762
♦
ET8
♣
K632
Datum: -102
NS
Frek
imp NS
-90
3
0,0
-120
2
-1,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Marianne Vestergaard - Kristoffer Rasmussen
9,0 imp
5
30,8 imp
1
7
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Jens Kofoed (S)
10,0 imp
4
20,3 imp
2
6
Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen
16,0 imp
1
14,3 imp
3
2
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
12,0 imp
3
11,0 imp
4
8
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
14,0 imp
2
6,3 imp
5
10
Erling Andersen - Else Andersen
-14,0 imp
9
-1,5 imp
6
5
Søren Gjaldbæk - Martin Juhl
-12,0 imp
8
-6,8 imp
7
9
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
-10,0 imp
7
-13,5 imp
8
4
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
-9,0 imp
6
-59,0 imp
9
1
Betty Sørensen - Cliff Kjersgaard
-16,0 imp
10
-83,0 imp
10