+
Turnering #315
Par 2021, C-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 3
11
12
13
14
15
Sektion 4
16
17
18
19
20
Sektion 5
21
22
23
24
25
Sektion 6
26
27
28
29
30
Sektion 7
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 8
36
37
38
39
40
Sektion 9
41
42
43
44
45
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 16
Par 2021, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
8
♥
EKD753
♦
KDB6
♣
64
♠
E42
♥
864
♦
T97432
♣
5
♠
KDB765
♥
T92
♦
85
♣
92
♠
T93
♥
B
♦
E
♣
EKDBT873
Datum: 455
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
920
1
5,0
100,0
480
3
1,0
60,0
420
1
-3,0
20,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B94
♥
ED973
♦
K
♣
K743
♠
EK2
♥
K84
♦
B9532
♣
B8
♠
D865
♥
♦
DT764
♣
DT96
♠
T73
♥
BT652
♦
E8
♣
E52
Datum: 113
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
170
2
2,0
70,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
50
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
EB3
♦
KT942
♣
ED62
♠
97653
♥
♦
DB86
♣
9873
♠
B42
♥
KDT972
♦
753
♣
5
♠
EKD8
♥
8654
♦
E
♣
KBT4
Datum: 382
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
920
1
5,0
100,0
430
3
1,0
60,0
130
1
-3,0
20,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B84
♥
653
♦
95
♣
EDBT3
♠
K3
♥
KDT72
♦
DT3
♣
K84
♠
T652
♥
E8
♦
742
♣
9752
♠
ED97
♥
B94
♦
EKB86
♣
6
Datum: 15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
90
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T82
♥
KT6
♦
87
♣
EB432
♠
K75
♥
95
♦
BT942
♣
KT6
♠
B43
♥
4
♦
EKD53
♣
9875
♠
ED96
♥
EDB8732
♦
6
♣
D
Datum: 535
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
2
4,0
90,0
650
3
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
BT32
♥
T75
♦
EDT9
♣
T2
♠
94
♥
E643
♦
B843
♣
KD3
♠
D8
♥
82
♦
K752
♣
E9765
♠
EK765
♥
KDB9
♦
6
♣
B84
Datum: 170
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
4,0
90,0
170
3
-1,0
40,0
110
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
80,0%
18,0
1
59,2%
88,0
1
6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
51,7%
1,0
6
53,1%
30,0
2
3
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
53,3%
2,0
5
52,2%
21,0
3
8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
20,0%
-18,0
12
51,6%
15,0
4
9
Peter C. Nielsen - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
66,7%
10,0
3
51,0%
10,0
5
10
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
36,7%
-8,0
9
50,8%
8,0
6
4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
48,3%
-1,0
7
49,7%
-3,0
7
7
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
46,7%
-2,0
8
49,0%
-10,0
8
5
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
71,7%
13,0
2
48,7%
-13,0
9
1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
33,3%
-10,0
10
47,6%
-23,0
10
12
Lis Hammann (S) - Anne Lyby Adams
28,3%
-13,0
11
47,2%
-27,0
11
11
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
63,3%
8,0
4
40,0%
-96,0
12