+
Turnering #315
Par 2021, C-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 3
11
12
13
14
15
Sektion 4
16
17
18
19
20
Sektion 5
21
22
23
24
25
Sektion 6
26
27
28
29
30
Sektion 7
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 8
36
37
38
39
40
Sektion 9
41
42
43
44
45
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
Par 2021, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E64
♥
DB64
♦
BT86
♣
98
♠
9832
♥
T5
♦
EK72
♣
D73
♠
DB75
♥
E
♦
D54
♣
KT654
♠
KT
♥
K98732
♦
93
♣
EB2
Datum: -17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
4,0
90,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-140
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK652
♥
7
♦
93
♣
DB654
♠
DT97
♥
KT
♦
T542
♣
T72
♠
B
♥
E98542
♦
KB76
♣
EK
♠
843
♥
DB63
♦
ED8
♣
983
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
3
3,0
80,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B753
♥
B93
♦
B765
♣
97
♠
DT9
♥
EKD65
♦
98
♣
ET3
♠
6
♥
8
♦
EDT32
♣
B86542
♠
EK842
♥
T742
♦
K4
♣
KD
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
4,0
90,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-140
2
-2,0
30,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B93
♥
B8732
♦
K82
♣
T2
♠
D7
♥
KT6
♦
T7
♣
EKDB95
♠
KT854
♥
E5
♦
EB63
♣
43
♠
E62
♥
D94
♦
D954
♣
876
Datum: -650
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
5,0
100,0
-630
1
3,0
80,0
-660
3
-1,0
40,0
-690
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DT9863
♥
D62
♦
76
♣
K2
♠
EB2
♥
K97
♦
T43
♣
D984
♠
75
♥
843
♦
KB9852
♣
B7
♠
K4
♥
EBT5
♦
ED
♣
ET653
Datum: 307
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
3
3,0
80,0
420
1
-1,0
40,0
170
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
8
♥
ET965
♦
9532
♣
K92
♠
DT752
♥
873
♦
8
♣
DB53
♠
EK963
♥
D2
♦
EKDB
♣
T6
♠
B4
♥
KB4
♦
T764
♣
E874
Datum: -362
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-420
1
3,0
80,0
-450
4
-2,0
30,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
51,7%
1,0
6
58,9%
69,0
1
8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
38,3%
-7,0
12
53,9%
30,0
2
3
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
56,7%
4,0
3
52,1%
16,0
3
6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
41,7%
-5,0
11
51,2%
9,0
4
4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
56,7%
4,0
3
51,0%
8,0
5
10
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
55,0%
3,0
5
50,9%
7,0
6
7
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
61,7%
7,0
1
50,6%
5,0
7
9
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
58,3%
5,0
2
49,6%
-3,0
8
12
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
48,3%
-1,0
7
48,7%
-10,0
9
1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
43,3%
-4,0
9
48,0%
-16,0
10
5
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
45,0%
-3,0
8
46,9%
-24,0
11
11
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Eva Lind
43,3%
-4,0
9
38,3%
-91,0
12