+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 4
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E862
♥
9
♦
KD42
♣
EB97
♠
DT5
♥
E732
♦
ET5
♣
D53
♠
KB43
♥
T86
♦
B63
♣
KT2
♠
97
♥
KDB54
♦
987
♣
864
Datum: -25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
9,0
90,0
70
1
6,0
60,0
-100
2
3,0
30,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K7
♥
B853
♦
82
♣
KT942
♠
DT43
♥
KD742
♦
9653
♣
♠
EB98
♥
T
♦
EDT4
♣
8753
♠
652
♥
E96
♦
KB7
♣
EDB6
Datum: 118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
10,0
100,0
120
3
6,0
60,0
110
1
2,0
20,0
90
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
BT9875
♦
EKT2
♣
98
♠
K954
♥
E42
♦
B98
♣
B54
♠
EB863
♥
6
♦
D75
♣
KT63
♠
T72
♥
KD3
♦
643
♣
ED72
Datum: 177
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
10,0
100,0
170
2
7,0
70,0
140
1
4,0
40,0
100
1
2,0
20,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K42
♥
BT83
♦
D
♣
ED974
♠
763
♥
KD4
♦
T97654
♣
8
♠
D98
♥
E952
♦
E3
♣
BT62
♠
EBT5
♥
76
♦
KB82
♣
K53
Datum: 232
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
3
8,0
80,0
150
1
4,0
40,0
90
1
2,0
20,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B987
♥
75
♦
BT64
♣
542
♠
6532
♥
DT96
♦
E93
♣
86
♠
E4
♥
B842
♦
KD72
♣
B93
♠
KDT
♥
EK3
♦
85
♣
EKDT7
Datum: 172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
5
6,0
60,0
130
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
48,0%
24,0
7
45,5%
752,6
1
5
Britta Taulbjerg - Karen Just
44,0%
22,0
8
64,5%
751,0
2
2
Hedvig Valsted - Kristian Valsted
72,0%
36,0
2
56,0%
717,0
3
4
Frede Dahl - Lene Bruun Thomsen
78,0%
39,0
1
61,5%
695,4
4
7
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
52,0%
26,0
6
46,0%
679,0
5
9
Anne Grethe Sørensen - Asger Busch Laursen
56,0%
28,0
4
55,0%
670,4
6
11
Ebbe Hall-Pedersen - Helle Hall-Pedersen
28,0%
14,0
11
50,0%
651,4
7
12
Erik Frederiksen - Jette Frederiksen
58,0%
29,0
3
46,0%
632,6
8
6
Erik Skak Jensen - Lise Rytter Skeel (S)
44,0%
22,0
8
42,5%
619,4
9
10
Hans Højberg - Vita Højberg
42,0%
21,0
10
44,5%
611,0
10
3
Anne Bræmer - Svend Egon Nielsen
56,0%
28,0
4
55,0%
605,6
11
8
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
22,0%
11,0
12
33,5%
559,4
12