+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 7
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K942
♥
9
♦
KD4
♣
EKT98
♠
DBT76
♥
KDT
♦
97
♣
432
♠
E8
♥
EB42
♦
EB652
♣
75
♠
53
♥
87653
♦
T83
♣
DB6
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
10,0
100,0
-90
1
8,0
80,0
-110
4
3,0
30,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B3
♥
E642
♦
D95
♣
KD86
♠
K4
♥
B75
♦
KT4
♣
EB973
♠
ET8
♥
KD983
♦
B632
♣
5
♠
D97652
♥
T
♦
E87
♣
T42
Datum: -82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
9,0
90,0
-140
3
4,0
40,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D95
♥
KT82
♦
87
♣
KT84
♠
EKB8
♥
D6
♦
E52
♣
E975
♠
762
♥
7
♦
KDT94
♣
DB63
♠
T43
♥
EB9543
♦
B63
♣
2
Datum: -13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
10,0
100,0
200
1
8,0
80,0
100
1
6,0
60,0
-50
1
4,0
40,0
-130
1
2,0
20,0
-500
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB65
♥
D3
♦
KD82
♣
765
♠
T94
♥
E764
♦
T74
♣
KT3
♠
832
♥
KT95
♦
6
♣
DB984
♠
KD7
♥
B82
♦
EB953
♣
E2
Datum: 428
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
4
7,0
70,0
150
1
2,0
20,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
57,5%
23,0
4
52,7%
661,6
1
5
Britta Taulbjerg - Karen Just
60,0%
24,0
2
57,9%
622,0
2
2
Frank Roldsgaard (S) - Kaj Ove Nielsen (S)
60,0%
24,0
2
42,0%
605,0
3
7
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
45,0%
18,0
8
52,1%
587,0
4
4
Frede Dahl - Lene Bruun Thomsen
40,0%
16,0
10
50,9%
572,4
5
9
Anne Grethe Sørensen - Asger Busch Laursen
55,0%
22,0
5
49,4%
560,4
6
11
Ebbe Hall-Pedersen - Helle Hall-Pedersen
42,5%
17,0
9
46,2%
551,4
7
12
Erik Frederiksen - Jette Frederiksen
65,0%
26,0
1
55,2%
540,6
8
6
Erik Skak Jensen - Kaj Just
35,0%
14,0
12
44,8%
522,4
9
10
Ole Søren Poulsen (S) - Tina Holm Christensen (S)
47,5%
19,0
7
58,8%
522,0
10
3
Anne Bræmer - Svend Egon Nielsen
40,0%
16,0
10
48,8%
495,6
11
8
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
52,5%
21,0
6
41,2%
492,4
12