+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET2
♥
EK742
♦
94
♣
D54
♠
DB7
♥
T5
♦
DB865
♣
E73
♠
98654
♥
B8
♦
32
♣
K982
♠
K3
♥
D963
♦
EKT7
♣
BT6
Datum: 650
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
6
5,0
50,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EDT5
♥
9642
♦
B3
♣
765
♠
K74
♥
K53
♦
K875
♣
EK2
♠
B2
♥
D87
♦
E64
♣
T9843
♠
9863
♥
EBT
♦
DT92
♣
DB
Datum: -145
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-120
2
9,0
90,0
-150
3
4,0
40,0
-180
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
BT753
♥
T862
♦
E42
♣
T
♠
KD42
♥
E
♦
DBT975
♣
D9
♠
98
♥
K9754
♦
63
♣
8432
♠
E6
♥
DB3
♦
K8
♣
EKB765
Datum: 23
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
10,0
100,0
130
1
8,0
80,0
110
1
6,0
60,0
-100
3
2,0
20,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
42
♥
KT3
♦
B9
♣
DT7652
♠
ET8763
♥
864
♦
862
♣
K
♠
KB5
♥
D7
♦
ED7543
♣
93
♠
D9
♥
EB952
♦
KT
♣
EB84
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
230
1
10,0
100,0
100
2
7,0
70,0
-140
3
2,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
65,0%
26,0
4
61,3%
262,0
1
2
Hedvig Valsted - Kristian Valsted
67,5%
27,0
2
59,4%
245,0
2
5
Britta Taulbjerg - Karen Just
67,5%
27,0
2
53,1%
242,0
3
9
Anne Grethe Sørensen - Asger Busch Laursen
65,0%
26,0
4
61,3%
231,0
4
11
Ebbe Hall-Pedersen - Helle Hall-Pedersen
20,0%
8,0
12
41,3%
226,0
5
4
Frede Dahl - Lene Bruun Thomsen
35,0%
14,0
8
55,0%
225,0
6
12
Erik Frederiksen - Jette Frederiksen
80,0%
32,0
1
55,6%
221,0
7
8
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
55,0%
22,0
6
44,4%
206,0
8
7
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
45,0%
18,0
7
45,6%
205,0
9
3
Anne Bræmer - Svend Egon Nielsen
32,5%
13,0
10
34,4%
205,0
9
10
Hans Højberg - Lise Rytter Skeel (S)
32,5%
13,0
10
46,3%
200,0
11
6
Erik Skak Jensen - Kaj Just
35,0%
14,0
8
42,5%
187,0
12