+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT
♥
T4
♦
DB9754
♣
KT5
♠
B84
♥
87
♦
T3
♣
ED7642
♠
E5
♥
KDB95
♦
E86
♣
983
♠
K97632
♥
E632
♦
K2
♣
B
Datum: 18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
10,0
100,0
100
2
7,0
70,0
-50
2
3,0
30,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKB9
♥
92
♦
EKD8
♣
T95
♠
D763
♥
B75
♦
BT74
♣
D4
♠
T82
♥
EKT63
♦
632
♣
KB
♠
54
♥
D84
♦
95
♣
E87632
Datum: 90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
10,0
100,0
130
3
6,0
60,0
100
1
2,0
20,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D8
♥
K
♦
KDB3
♣
EBT963
♠
EK54
♥
DB6
♦
ET97
♣
84
♠
T32
♥
987432
♦
82
♣
D7
♠
B976
♥
ET5
♦
654
♣
K52
Datum: 227
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
10,0
100,0
300
1
8,0
80,0
200
1
6,0
60,0
150
2
3,0
30,0
130
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8
♥
BT7
♦
K9853
♣
KD84
♠
EDT52
♥
E4
♦
B74
♣
E75
♠
KB964
♥
852
♦
D2
♣
B92
♠
73
♥
KD963
♦
ET6
♣
T63
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
9,0
90,0
-100
1
6,0
60,0
-110
1
4,0
40,0
-140
2
1,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
40,0%
16,0
9
56,3%
209,0
1
11
Ebbe Hall-Pedersen - Helle Hall-Pedersen
47,5%
19,0
7
55,0%
204,0
2
2
Hedvig Valsted - Kristian Valsted
60,0%
24,0
4
52,5%
192,0
3
9
Anne Grethe Sørensen - Asger Busch Laursen
90,0%
36,0
1
72,5%
191,0
4
5
Britta Taulbjerg - Karen Just
42,5%
17,0
8
40,0%
189,0
5
4
Frede Dahl - Lene Bruun Thomsen
62,5%
25,0
3
56,3%
182,0
6
7
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
52,5%
21,0
6
52,5%
174,0
7
8
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
72,5%
29,0
2
47,5%
173,0
8
3
Anne Bræmer - Svend Egon Nielsen
27,5%
11,0
11
27,5%
172,0
9
10
Hans Højberg - Lise Rytter Skeel (S)
57,5%
23,0
5
53,8%
169,0
10
12
Erik Frederiksen - Jette Frederiksen
10,0%
4,0
12
43,8%
167,0
11
6
Erik Skak Jensen - Kaj Just
37,5%
15,0
10
42,5%
153,0
12