+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 1
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B7
♥
BT74
♦
BT6
♣
EK76
♠
8653
♥
KD865
♦
KD9
♣
2
♠
ED92
♥
E9
♦
E732
♣
T95
♠
KT4
♥
32
♦
854
♣
DB843
Datum: -107
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
7,0
70,0
-420
2
1,0
10,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K43
♥
T96543
♦
E8
♣
E3
♠
ED98
♥
D2
♦
KDB52
♣
75
♠
BT75
♥
EB8
♦
7643
♣
T9
♠
62
♥
K7
♦
T9
♣
KDB8642
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
10,0
100,0
-110
1
8,0
80,0
-140
2
5,0
50,0
-200
2
1,0
10,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E84
♥
743
♦
DT94
♣
K73
♠
KT
♥
E852
♦
86
♣
B6542
♠
D9632
♥
96
♦
K532
♣
T8
♠
B75
♥
KDBT
♦
EB7
♣
ED9
Datum: 643
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
3
8,0
80,0
630
2
3,0
30,0
620
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T62
♥
86
♦
DT95
♣
D753
♠
74
♥
EKDBT9
♦
KB63
♣
6
♠
KD983
♥
532
♦
E7
♣
BT2
♠
EB5
♥
74
♦
842
♣
EK984
Datum: -250
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
-170
2
7,0
70,0
-420
3
2,0
20,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KDT65
♥
B42
♦
E6
♣
B92
♠
E7
♥
EKT976
♦
KT75
♣
7
♠
B942
♥
D8
♦
B83
♣
T864
♠
83
♥
53
♦
D942
♣
EKD53
Datum: -45
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
9,0
90,0
50
1
6,0
60,0
-100
1
4,0
40,0
-140
1
2,0
20,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
36,0%
18,0
10
36,0%
679,6
1
5
Britta Taulbjerg - Karen Just
80,0%
40,0
2
80,0%
662,0
2
2
Hedvig Valsted - Kristian Valsted
48,0%
24,0
7
48,0%
629,0
3
7
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
48,0%
24,0
7
48,0%
611,0
4
4
Frede Dahl - Lene Bruun Thomsen
52,0%
26,0
5
52,0%
598,4
5
11
Ebbe Hall-Pedersen - Helle Hall-Pedersen
84,0%
42,0
1
84,0%
593,4
6
9
Anne Grethe Sørensen - Asger Busch Laursen
44,0%
22,0
9
44,0%
582,4
7
12
Erik Frederiksen - Jette Frederiksen
52,0%
26,0
5
52,0%
566,6
8
10
Hans Højberg - Vita Højberg
64,0%
32,0
3
64,0%
554,0
9
6
Erik Skak Jensen - Lise Rytter Skeel (S)
20,0%
10,0
11
20,0%
544,4
10
3
Anne Bræmer - Svend Egon Nielsen
56,0%
28,0
4
56,0%
523,6
11
8
Bent Skovfoged Olsen - Mogens Lindekilde
16,0%
8,0
12
16,0%
500,4
12