+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 29-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
BT953
♥
953
♦
D74
♣
94
♠
D
♥
ED642
♦
K853
♣
T86
♠
E4
♥
KBT7
♦
BT962
♣
B5
♠
K8762
♥
8
♦
E
♣
EKD732
Datum: 188
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
5,0
100,0
620
1
3,0
80,0
200
1
1,0
60,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EB2
♥
K853
♦
K873
♣
64
♠
T7543
♥
T94
♦
EB5
♣
KD
♠
K8
♥
DB2
♦
DT642
♣
T87
♠
D96
♥
E76
♦
9
♣
EB9532
Datum: 183
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
3
3,0
80,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK987
♥
42
♦
KD9764
♣
♠
D5
♥
B5
♦
ET8
♣
EDB965
♠
BT63
♥
ED8
♦
32
♣
K874
♠
42
♥
KT9763
♦
B5
♣
T32
Datum: 5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-130
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KB984
♥
KD53
♦
B652
♣
♠
D62
♥
EB86
♦
E8
♣
KB84
♠
T
♥
T94
♦
KDT93
♣
T763
♠
E753
♥
72
♦
74
♣
ED952
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
5,0
100,0
200
1
3,0
80,0
170
1
1,0
60,0
140
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EB8763
♥
T3
♦
72
♣
B73
♠
5
♥
B74
♦
EDB3
♣
KT985
♠
D92
♥
D962
♦
K954
♣
62
♠
KT4
♥
EK85
♦
T86
♣
ED4
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
4,0
90,0
140
1
1,0
60,0
-50
3
-3,0
20,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T5
♥
EKDB72
♦
53
♣
985
♠
DB8
♥
965
♦
ED87
♣
DT3
♠
EK964
♥
T8
♦
K942
♣
E6
♠
732
♥
43
♦
BT6
♣
KB742
Datum: -337
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
4,0
90,0
-420
4
-2,0
30,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
43,3%
-4,0
7
58,7%
87,0
1
2
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
76,7%
16,0
1
58,3%
33,4
2
5
Hans Peter Aarslev - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
56,7%
4,0
5
41,7%
8,6
3
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
56,7%
4,0
5
52,0%
6,6
4
4
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
23,3%
-16,0
12
41,0%
2,0
5
8
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
43,3%
-4,0
7
49,7%
0,8
6
3
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
68,3%
11,0
2
51,3%
-5,2
7
7
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
31,7%
-11,0
11
41,3%
-11,0
8
10
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
38,3%
-7,0
9
51,7%
-12,6
9
11
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
33,3%
-10,0
10
44,3%
-39,0
10
12
Marianne Rasmussen (S) - Alan Rasmussen (S)
66,7%
10,0
3
64,0%
-55,8
11
9
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York - Jacob Geday (S)
61,7%
7,0
4
46,0%
-56,8
12