+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 29-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
7642
♥
B4
♦
E84
♣
DB93
♠
DT98
♥
863
♦
97
♣
K642
♠
KB53
♥
DT92
♦
D2
♣
T75
♠
E
♥
EK75
♦
KBT653
♣
E8
Datum: 437
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
5,0
100,0
460
1
3,0
80,0
430
1
1,0
60,0
420
2
-2,0
30,0
400
1
-5,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T964
♥
EK984
♦
K86
♣
9
♠
82
♥
76532
♦
ET72
♣
84
♠
EKD
♥
DT
♦
DB95
♣
EKDT
♠
B753
♥
B
♦
43
♣
B76532
Datum: 45
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
100
4
0,0
50,0
-630
1
-5,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K7
♥
K94
♦
B42
♣
E8742
♠
EB
♥
B532
♦
E953
♣
BT9
♠
D9863
♥
D
♦
DT6
♣
KD53
♠
T542
♥
ET876
♦
K87
♣
6
Datum: 52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
140
2
2,0
70,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB74
♥
BT9
♦
E932
♣
87
♠
D85
♥
D8
♦
K4
♣
EKDB54
♠
ET2
♥
E74
♦
DT875
♣
63
♠
963
♥
K6532
♦
B6
♣
T92
Datum: -435
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
1
5,0
100,0
-430
3
1,0
60,0
-460
2
-4,0
10,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDB6
♥
BT8632
♦
64
♣
7
♠
T8
♥
D74
♦
ED75
♣
BT43
♠
974
♥
EK95
♦
KT32
♣
EK
♠
E532
♥
♦
B98
♣
D98652
Datum: -433
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
5,0
100,0
-300
2
2,0
70,0
-600
3
-3,0
20,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
432
♥
E753
♦
K85
♣
987
♠
DT85
♥
9642
♦
6
♣
KB65
♠
7
♥
DB8
♦
EDBT732
♣
D3
♠
EKB96
♥
KT
♦
94
♣
ET42
Datum: -73
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-100
2
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
50,0%
0,0
6
61,1%
81,0
1
2
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
70,0%
12,0
2
60,6%
27,4
2
4
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
41,7%
-5,0
9
42,8%
16,0
3
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
58,3%
5,0
3
53,9%
7,6
4
5
Hans Peter Aarslev - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
41,7%
-5,0
9
35,0%
6,6
5
7
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
43,3%
-4,0
8
42,8%
2,0
6
8
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
56,7%
4,0
5
48,9%
-0,2
7
10
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
58,3%
5,0
3
58,9%
-1,6
8
3
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
50,0%
0,0
6
43,3%
-21,2
9
11
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
30,0%
-12,0
11
45,0%
-31,0
10
9
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York - Jacob Geday (S)
20,0%
-18,0
12
42,2%
-58,8
11
12
Marianne Rasmussen (S) - Alan Rasmussen (S)
80,0%
18,0
1
65,6%
-69,8
12