+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 08-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
87
♥
KB985
♦
632
♣
K87
♠
T95
♥
E6
♦
DBT75
♣
642
♠
KDB43
♥
42
♦
EK4
♣
T53
♠
E62
♥
DT73
♦
98
♣
EDB9
Datum: -98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
-50
1
3,0
80,0
-170
4
-2,0
30,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E86
♥
9654
♦
K854
♣
E2
♠
7
♥
BT73
♦
BT
♣
KB9643
♠
DB532
♥
KD8
♦
E76
♣
DT
♠
KT94
♥
E2
♦
D932
♣
875
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
5,0
100,0
50
2
2,0
70,0
-120
1
-1,0
40,0
-150
2
-4,0
10,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
75
♥
D8
♦
KD986
♣
EK93
♠
82
♥
ET92
♦
B74
♣
DT76
♠
EKB96
♥
KB43
♦
E32
♣
B
♠
DT43
♥
765
♦
T5
♣
8542
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-140
2
-2,0
30,0
-170
1
-5,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D63
♥
B3
♦
D964
♣
T765
♠
94
♥
KDT987
♦
T
♣
EB93
♠
EKT
♥
642
♦
KB53
♣
K82
♠
B8752
♥
E5
♦
E872
♣
D4
Datum: -575
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
5,0
100,0
-630
1
3,0
80,0
-650
2
0,0
50,0
-660
2
-4,0
10,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
5
♥
♦
ED87654
♣
EDT96
♠
K9643
♥
EKB83
♦
♣
B82
♠
E72
♥
76542
♦
K9
♣
754
♠
DBT8
♥
DT9
♦
BT32
♣
K3
Datum: 475
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
750
1
5,0
100,0
600
3
1,0
60,0
200
1
-3,0
20,0
100
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
90,0%
20,0
1
61,9%
23,8
1
11
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
54,0%
2,0
6
58,0%
16,0
2
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
76,0%
13,0
2
57,3%
14,6
3
1
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
60,0%
5,0
5
57,0%
14,0
4
9
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
40,0%
-5,0
8
52,0%
4,0
5
7
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
46,0%
-2,0
7
51,7%
3,4
6
10
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
62,0%
6,0
3
51,3%
2,6
7
4
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
62,0%
6,0
3
47,7%
-4,6
8
5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
38,0%
-6,0
9
47,0%
-6,0
9
8
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
24,0%
-13,0
11
39,4%
-21,2
10
3
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
10,0%
-20,0
12
38,6%
-22,8
11
12
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
38,0%
-6,0
9
38,1%
-23,8
12