+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 29-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
98432
♥
DT
♦
32
♣
BT96
♠
ED
♥
E53
♦
KDB97654
♣
♠
B7
♥
KB762
♦
ET8
♣
EKD
♠
KT65
♥
984
♦
♣
875432
Datum: -1442
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-720
1
5,0
100,0
-1390
2
2,0
70,0
-1460
1
-1,0
40,0
-1470
1
-3,0
20,0
-2220
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
BT852
♥
K9862
♦
2
♣
94
♠
ED3
♥
T
♦
D843
♣
KB873
♠
76
♥
E54
♦
E95
♣
ET652
♠
K94
♥
DB73
♦
KBT76
♣
D
Datum: -168
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
-150
1
3,0
80,0
-170
2
0,0
50,0
-400
1
-3,0
20,0
-420
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KT72
♥
D4
♦
T9
♣
K9854
♠
B986
♥
T9
♦
K75
♣
ET32
♠
D53
♥
B753
♦
432
♣
DB7
♠
E4
♥
EK862
♦
EDB86
♣
6
Datum: 637
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
650
1
3,0
80,0
630
3
-1,0
40,0
620
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B6543
♥
EB54
♦
D
♣
T63
♠
E2
♥
987
♦
ET9874
♣
K8
♠
K987
♥
KD632
♦
K
♣
942
♠
DT
♥
T
♦
B6532
♣
EDB75
Datum: -175
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
0
1
5,0
100,0
-50
1
3,0
80,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-140
1
-1,0
40,0
-150
1
-3,0
20,0
-600
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D83
♥
K4
♦
EK98
♣
E752
♠
EBT72
♥
973
♦
75
♣
K83
♠
K9654
♥
ED862
♦
DT
♣
D
♠
♥
BT5
♦
B6432
♣
BT964
Datum: -103
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-110
1
3,0
80,0
-140
4
-2,0
30,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB74
♥
E75
♦
D5
♣
KT97
♠
EDT63
♥
BT8
♦
KT94
♣
E
♠
92
♥
D9643
♦
EB2
♣
D63
♠
85
♥
K2
♦
8763
♣
B8542
Datum: -17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
2,0
70,0
-120
1
-3,0
20,0
-180
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
76,7%
16,0
1
76,7%
77,0
1
5
Hans Peter Aarslev - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
23,3%
-16,0
12
23,3%
17,6
2
4
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
26,7%
-14,0
11
26,7%
15,0
3
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
73,3%
14,0
2
73,3%
14,6
4
7
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
41,7%
-5,0
9
41,7%
10,0
5
2
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
51,7%
1,0
5
51,7%
9,4
6
8
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
48,3%
-1,0
7
48,3%
0,8
7
3
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
51,7%
1,0
5
51,7%
-8,2
8
11
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
65,0%
9,0
3
65,0%
-13,0
9
10
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
48,3%
-1,0
7
48,3%
-18,6
10
9
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York - Jacob Geday (S)
35,0%
-9,0
10
35,0%
-53,8
11
12
Marianne Rasmussen (S) - Alan Rasmussen (S)
58,3%
5,0
4
58,3%
-92,8
12