+
Turnering #64
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 11-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KT9752
♥
T3
♦
KT3
♣
32
♠
E43
♥
KB97
♦
E
♣
KDB76
♠
B8
♥
E85
♦
DB62
♣
T954
♠
D6
♥
D642
♦
98754
♣
E8
Datum: -242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
1
5,0
100,0
-150
2
2,0
70,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
1
-3,0
20,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB9
♥
BT8
♦
T65
♣
KD73
♠
ET432
♥
964
♦
K
♣
B864
♠
8765
♥
7532
♦
EB983
♣
♠
D
♥
EKD
♦
D742
♣
ET952
Datum: 625
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
5
1,0
60,0
600
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E97
♥
DB75
♦
ED864
♣
B
♠
KDBT
♥
EK86
♦
B7
♣
652
♠
6532
♥
42
♦
KT53
♣
ET9
♠
84
♥
T93
♦
92
♣
KD8743
Datum: -85
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
-100
2
2,0
70,0
-140
1
-1,0
40,0
-170
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E32
♥
KDB87
♦
43
♣
872
♠
T864
♥
53
♦
EDB9
♣
KT6
♠
KB975
♥
T9
♦
8765
♣
B4
♠
D
♥
E642
♦
KT2
♣
ED953
Datum: 193
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
5,0
100,0
500
1
3,0
80,0
200
1
1,0
60,0
140
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
65
♥
9732
♦
K83
♣
B853
♠
982
♥
KT864
♦
B62
♣
42
♠
EB743
♥
♦
T74
♣
EKDT7
♠
KDT
♥
EDB5
♦
ED95
♣
96
Datum: 52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
300
2
2,0
70,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-420
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
80,0%
15,0
1
60,0%
61,0
1
8
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Jens Kr. Sommer
74,0%
12,0
2
59,0%
40,0
2
3
Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen
60,0%
5,0
4
48,0%
25,0
3
11
Niels Bræmer - Michael Krefeld
26,0%
-12,0
11
39,0%
17,0
4
10
Flemming Bybjerg - Carsten Abildgaard
56,0%
3,0
6
48,5%
-1,0
5
9
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
44,0%
-3,0
7
48,0%
-1,0
5
7
Dorte Jaquet - Aage Bloch (S)
62,0%
6,0
3
55,0%
-5,0
7
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
40,0%
-5,0
8
51,5%
-8,0
8
2
Grethe Døpping - Bente Dirksen (S)
20,0%
-15,0
12
47,5%
-9,0
9
1
Merete Kjellerup - Anita Skøtt (S)
38,0%
-6,0
10
48,0%
-19,0
10
4
Karl Emil Serup (S) - Poul Markussen
60,0%
5,0
4
53,0%
-37,0
11
5
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
40,0%
-5,0
8
42,5%
-63,0
12