+
Turnering #64
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 11-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K5
♥
43
♦
EB964
♣
7654
♠
DB8432
♥
8
♦
K875
♣
EK
♠
T6
♥
EKDT52
♦
T2
♣
D83
♠
E97
♥
B976
♦
D3
♣
BT92
Datum: -210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
200
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-620
3
-3,0
20,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
DBT83
♦
EKBT84
♣
B4
♠
KT7653
♥
K2
♦
D63
♣
K8
♠
EB42
♥
65
♦
97
♣
EDT95
♠
D98
♥
E974
♦
52
♣
7632
Datum: -200
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-50
2
2,0
70,0
-140
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
1
-3,0
20,0
-590
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
85
♥
E4
♦
ET8
♣
EKDT97
♠
KDT6
♥
B83
♦
B763
♣
42
♠
B9732
♥
K972
♦
D94
♣
B
♠
E4
♥
DT65
♦
K52
♣
8653
Datum: 352
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
630
1
3,0
80,0
620
1
1,0
60,0
150
2
-2,0
30,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT86542
♥
B9
♦
62
♣
85
♠
EK3
♥
T5
♦
ED3
♣
EDT92
♠
97
♥
ED76
♦
KB875
♣
K6
♠
D
♥
K8432
♦
T94
♣
B743
Datum: -935
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-660
2
4,0
90,0
-690
2
0,0
50,0
-1440
1
-3,0
20,0
-1470
1
-5,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D7
♥
95
♦
KT72
♣
EDT72
♠
B932
♥
EKT
♦
B3
♣
9864
♠
K54
♥
87632
♦
ED985
♣
♠
ET86
♥
DB4
♦
64
♣
KB53
Datum: -142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
5,0
100,0
-100
2
2,0
70,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-400
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
60,0%
5,0
3
60,0%
46,0
1
3
Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen
56,0%
3,0
4
56,0%
32,0
2
8
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Jens Kr. Sommer
66,0%
8,0
2
66,0%
30,0
3
11
Niels Bræmer - Michael Krefeld
30,0%
-10,0
12
30,0%
29,0
4
2
Grethe Døpping - Bente Dirksen (S)
70,0%
10,0
1
70,0%
6,0
5
9
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
54,0%
2,0
5
54,0%
5,0
6
10
Flemming Bybjerg - Carsten Abildgaard
44,0%
-3,0
9
44,0%
-1,0
7
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
54,0%
2,0
5
54,0%
-9,0
8
1
Merete Kjellerup - Anita Skøtt (S)
46,0%
-2,0
7
46,0%
-17,0
9
7
Dorte Jaquet - Aage Bloch (S)
40,0%
-5,0
10
40,0%
-20,0
10
4
Karl Emil Serup (S) - Poul Markussen
46,0%
-2,0
7
46,0%
-45,0
11
5
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
34,0%
-8,0
11
34,0%
-56,0
12