+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 08-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB52
♥
B952
♦
T87
♣
B6
♠
T876
♥
ET64
♦
E65
♣
54
♠
D93
♥
K3
♦
KB32
♣
D732
♠
E4
♥
D87
♦
D94
♣
EKT98
Datum: -7
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
120
1
3,0
80,0
90
1
1,0
60,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B9
♥
T
♦
KT986
♣
KD972
♠
D8532
♥
DB3
♦
E7
♣
T85
♠
EKT4
♥
K52
♦
D52
♣
B64
♠
76
♥
E98764
♦
B43
♣
E3
Datum: 115
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
200
1
3,0
80,0
100
3
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E75
♥
DT4
♦
6532
♣
B63
♠
83
♥
B3
♦
EKT74
♣
ET54
♠
KDT2
♥
K852
♦
DB
♣
KD2
♠
B964
♥
E976
♦
98
♣
987
Datum: -645
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-630
3
3,0
80,0
-660
3
-3,0
20,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D2
♥
ET84
♦
EK8542
♣
5
♠
EB876543
♥
♦
B
♣
BT73
♠
KT9
♥
D975
♦
DT6
♣
E94
♠
♥
KB632
♦
973
♣
KD862
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
5,0
100,0
150
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
50
2
-2,0
30,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K5
♥
43
♦
D95432
♣
832
♠
EDB642
♥
8
♦
BT8
♣
E65
♠
T87
♥
EKT92
♦
EK6
♣
K4
♠
93
♥
DB765
♦
7
♣
DBT97
Datum: -543
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-660
2
2,0
70,0
-680
3
-3,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
66,0%
8,0
1
59,6%
24,0
1
2
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
36,0%
-7,0
11
56,7%
16,8
2
1
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
52,0%
1,0
5
56,0%
15,0
3
10
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
64,0%
7,0
2
53,8%
9,6
4
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
34,0%
-8,0
12
52,6%
6,6
5
7
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
56,0%
3,0
4
52,6%
6,4
6
9
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
44,0%
-3,0
9
50,4%
1,0
7
5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
60,0%
5,0
3
49,6%
-1,0
8
4
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
50,0%
0,0
6
48,2%
-4,6
9
8
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
48,0%
-1,0
8
41,1%
-22,2
10
3
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
50,0%
0,0
6
40,9%
-22,8
11
12
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
40,0%
-5,0
10
38,5%
-28,8
12