+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 15-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B72
♥
T6
♦
DBT653
♣
76
♠
K8543
♥
73
♦
84
♣
B983
♠
ED9
♥
EK8
♦
92
♣
KDT52
♠
T6
♥
DB9542
♦
EK7
♣
E4
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
150
1
3,0
80,0
-50
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-620
1
-5,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D9852
♥
93
♦
KD6
♣
KB3
♠
E7
♥
EKT876
♦
T95
♣
T2
♠
K3
♥
B
♦
E742
♣
E98764
♠
BT64
♥
D542
♦
B83
♣
D5
Datum: -337
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
5,0
100,0
-200
3
1,0
60,0
-620
1
-3,0
20,0
-630
1
-5,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K9632
♥
D3
♦
D6
♣
KD62
♠
5
♥
872
♦
B953
♣
ET843
♠
T4
♥
EBT94
♦
EKT84
♣
7
♠
EDB87
♥
K65
♦
72
♣
B95
Datum: -53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
4,0
90,0
-100
3
-1,0
40,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT64
♥
EB953
♦
K87
♣
7
♠
EB87
♥
K74
♦
BT5
♣
B96
♠
♥
D62
♦
ED6432
♣
D852
♠
K9532
♥
T8
♦
9
♣
EKT43
Datum: -172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
5,0
100,0
-100
3
1,0
60,0
-300
1
-3,0
20,0
-380
1
-5,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T85
♥
632
♦
EK986
♣
K3
♠
E943
♥
KT98
♦
DT2
♣
64
♠
DB7
♥
EDB7
♦
♣
EDBT87
♠
K62
♥
54
♦
B7543
♣
952
Datum: -595
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
5,0
100,0
-620
1
3,0
80,0
-650
1
1,0
60,0
-680
1
-1,0
40,0
-710
2
-4,0
10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B
♥
D87
♦
E843
♣
EKD98
♠
K854
♥
942
♦
KB7
♣
532
♠
D9763
♥
EKB5
♦
T65
♣
4
♠
ET2
♥
T63
♦
D92
♣
BT76
Datum: 3
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
4,0
90,0
50
1
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
66,7%
10,0
1
61,7%
52,0
1
10
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
55,0%
3,0
6
61,3%
33,6
2
7
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
58,3%
5,0
3
57,1%
22,4
3
9
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
58,3%
5,0
3
57,1%
17,0
4
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
61,7%
7,0
2
50,4%
9,6
5
5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
33,3%
-10,0
12
52,9%
3,0
6
1
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
43,3%
-4,0
8
38,8%
-11,0
7
2
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
38,3%
-7,0
11
37,1%
-13,2
8
3
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
56,7%
4,0
5
52,5%
-16,8
9
4
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
41,7%
-5,0
9
40,4%
-24,6
10
8
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
41,7%
-5,0
9
46,3%
-28,2
11
12
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
45,0%
-3,0
7
44,6%
-43,8
12