+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 22-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E986
♥
T
♦
KT984
♣
742
♠
KB5
♥
D763
♦
532
♣
DBT
♠
DT742
♥
B5
♦
EB6
♣
E93
♠
3
♥
EK9842
♦
D7
♣
K865
Datum: 45
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
4,0
90,0
100
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
654
♥
D86
♦
K84
♣
KB96
♠
K97
♥
E743
♦
E9752
♣
5
♠
EDT
♥
K92
♦
T6
♣
ED832
♠
B832
♥
BT5
♦
DB3
♣
T74
Datum: -435
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
1
5,0
100,0
-430
3
1,0
60,0
-460
2
-4,0
10,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
D872
♥
5
♦
B973
♣
EDB3
♠
6
♥
D873
♦
KD52
♣
T642
♠
EKT9
♥
EB92
♦
T86
♣
75
♠
B543
♥
KT64
♦
E4
♣
K98
Datum: -22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T42
♥
E983
♦
ET4
♣
KB8
♠
K65
♥
B642
♦
52
♣
D942
♠
9
♥
KD7
♦
KDB876
♣
ET7
♠
EDB873
♥
T5
♦
93
♣
653
Datum: 27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
140
1
3,0
80,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
-90
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
EK94
♥
D64
♦
E54
♣
EB4
♠
DT653
♥
T32
♦
D983
♣
3
♠
B2
♥
KB85
♦
KT2
♣
8652
♠
87
♥
E97
♦
B76
♣
KDT97
Datum: 377
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
5,0
100,0
430
3
1,0
60,0
400
1
-3,0
20,0
110
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
50,0%
0,0
6
49,3%
62,0
1
5
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
74,0%
12,0
1
49,3%
34,6
2
4
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
70,0%
10,0
2
58,7%
28,0
3
2
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
48,0%
-1,0
8
46,7%
17,4
4
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
52,0%
1,0
5
48,0%
0,6
5
8
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
64,0%
7,0
3
49,3%
-2,2
6
7
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
26,0%
-12,0
12
44,7%
-13,0
7
3
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
38,0%
-6,0
9
57,3%
-14,2
8
10
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
50,0%
0,0
6
63,3%
-16,6
9
11
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
36,0%
-7,0
10
36,7%
-20,0
10
9
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
30,0%
-10,0
11
44,7%
-24,8
11
12
Vibeke Dullum - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
62,0%
6,0
4
52,0%
-51,8
12