+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 15-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
93
♥
B7632
♦
T7432
♣
6
♠
52
♥
D84
♦
B965
♣
B943
♠
KDBT7
♥
T5
♦
KD
♣
EKD7
♠
E864
♥
EK9
♦
E8
♣
T852
Datum: -202
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
5,0
100,0
-140
2
2,0
70,0
-150
1
-1,0
40,0
-170
1
-3,0
20,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T9
♥
EDT
♦
987643
♣
KB
♠
8632
♥
B843
♦
D
♣
8742
♠
EDB754
♥
97
♦
E52
♣
93
♠
K
♥
K652
♦
KBT
♣
EDT65
Datum: 70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
3,0
80,0
130
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B95
♥
B6
♦
ET85
♣
E864
♠
K8
♥
EDT95
♦
9
♣
DT953
♠
T743
♥
743
♦
763
♣
K72
♠
ED62
♥
K82
♦
KDB42
♣
B
Datum: 25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
5,0
100,0
-50
5
-1,0
40,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB652
♥
D9854
♦
E8
♣
E
♠
KD983
♥
72
♦
KT5
♣
653
♠
T7
♥
KBT3
♦
97
♣
D9842
♠
4
♥
E6
♦
DB6432
♣
KBT7
Datum: 625
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
630
3
1,0
60,0
600
2
-4,0
10,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KT72
♥
865
♦
86
♣
EK96
♠
ED4
♥
KDB42
♦
BT74
♣
B
♠
B98653
♥
T97
♦
53
♣
82
♠
♥
E3
♦
EKD92
♣
DT7543
Datum: 382
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
440
2
4,0
90,0
420
2
0,0
50,0
400
1
-3,0
20,0
170
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DBT9732
♥
EBT7
♦
♣
E2
♠
E8
♥
D6532
♦
K
♣
KT983
♠
♥
98
♦
ET987642
♣
D75
♠
K654
♥
K4
♦
DB53
♣
B64
Datum: 493
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
680
2
2,0
70,0
500
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
61,7%
7,0
2
50,0%
24,0
1
10
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
71,7%
13,0
1
56,7%
14,6
2
9
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
61,7%
7,0
2
61,7%
14,0
3
7
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
43,3%
-4,0
8
55,8%
12,4
4
2
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
40,0%
-6,0
9
45,0%
11,8
5
5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
60,0%
6,0
4
60,0%
8,0
6
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
56,7%
4,0
5
48,3%
6,6
7
1
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
28,3%
-13,0
12
35,0%
-2,0
8
4
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
38,3%
-7,0
10
48,3%
-3,6
9
8
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
51,7%
1,0
6
50,8%
-18,2
10
3
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
38,3%
-7,0
10
48,3%
-24,8
11
12
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
48,3%
-1,0
7
40,0%
-42,8
12