+
Turnering #86
Parturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 22-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
B74
♦
T752
♣
D975
♠
K85
♥
E982
♦
K986
♣
32
♠
D43
♥
DT65
♦
B4
♣
KT64
♠
B9762
♥
K3
♦
ED3
♣
EB8
Datum: 83
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
110
2
2,0
70,0
90
2
-2,0
30,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DB985
♥
E7
♦
DT82
♣
DB
♠
E43
♥
B2
♦
K9763
♣
KT2
♠
T62
♥
T63
♦
E4
♣
E9864
♠
K7
♥
KD9854
♦
B5
♣
753
Datum: 13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
4,0
90,0
90
1
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-150
2
-4,0
10,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
9862
♥
54
♦
K6
♣
EB754
♠
EBT7
♥
BT7
♦
BT874
♣
9
♠
D5
♥
KD962
♦
52
♣
T632
♠
K43
♥
E83
♦
ED93
♣
KD8
Datum: 625
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
2
4,0
90,0
630
1
1,0
60,0
600
3
-3,0
20,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B63
♥
K98
♦
EK3
♣
9542
♠
D52
♥
DB5
♦
B2
♣
EDB87
♠
T984
♥
T7432
♦
T987
♣
♠
EK7
♥
E6
♦
D654
♣
KT63
Datum: 260
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
5,0
100,0
400
3
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-4,0
10,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT2
♥
T6
♦
BT96532
♣
B
♠
EK94
♥
DB4
♦
ED7
♣
975
♠
7
♥
E9532
♦
K8
♣
ED843
♠
B8653
♥
K87
♦
4
♣
KT62
Datum: -372
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-600
1
1,0
60,0
-620
1
-1,0
40,0
-650
1
-3,0
20,0
-660
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
60,0%
5,0
4
60,0%
68,0
1
5
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
38,0%
-6,0
10
38,0%
29,6
2
2
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
32,0%
-9,0
11
32,0%
13,4
3
4
Flemming Krogh - Niels Arne Sørensen
44,0%
-3,0
8
44,0%
12,0
4
7
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
68,0%
9,0
2
68,0%
4,0
5
8
René Schalburg - Anita Schalburg
56,0%
3,0
5
56,0%
1,8
6
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
46,0%
-2,0
7
46,0%
1,6
7
11
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
20,0%
-15,0
12
20,0%
-15,0
8
3
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
62,0%
6,0
3
62,0%
-19,2
9
10
Greta Kristensen - Irene Ibsen (S)
80,0%
15,0
1
80,0%
-21,6
10
9
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
40,0%
-5,0
9
40,0%
-21,8
11
12
Vibeke Dullum - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
54,0%
2,0
6
54,0%
-52,8
12