+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 11
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT7652
♥
3
♦
KT73
♣
BT
♠
K93
♥
874
♦
964
♣
ED54
♠
B
♥
EDT965
♦
EB52
♣
93
♠
E84
♥
KB2
♦
D8
♣
K8762
Datum: -47
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
8,0
150
1
5,0
100
2
4,0
50
1
3,0
-100
2
-2,0
-110
1
-2,0
-140
2
-3,0
-170
1
-3,0
-500
1
-10,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K63
♥
EKB82
♦
T952
♣
7
♠
DBT7
♥
D943
♦
KD43
♣
T
♠
E9854
♥
7
♦
EB
♣
K8632
♠
2
♥
T65
♦
876
♣
EDB954
Datum: -503
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
12,0
-300
1
5,0
-500
3
0,0
-620
7
-3,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
KBT2
♦
BT86
♣
9753
♠
EDT874
♥
E5
♦
42
♣
EB4
♠
K652
♥
9843
♦
ED7
♣
K2
♠
B3
♥
D76
♦
K953
♣
DT86
Datum: -653
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
13,0
-650
10
0,0
-1430
1
-13,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
9642
♥
T8753
♦
D72
♣
3
♠
T3
♥
4
♦
EB93
♣
EBT542
♠
K87
♥
K62
♦
KT64
♣
K87
♠
EDB5
♥
EDB9
♦
85
♣
D96
Datum: 18
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
2
3,0
100
1
2,0
50
5
1,0
-50
1
-2,0
-130
2
-4,0
-110
1
-4,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK98
♥
E54
♦
98742
♣
2
♠
52
♥
DB
♦
BT5
♣
DB8754
♠
BT43
♥
K962
♦
ED3
♣
K3
♠
D76
♥
T873
♦
K6
♣
ET96
Datum: 71
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
4,0
120
1
2,0
130
1
2,0
100
4
1,0
90
1
1,0
110
1
1,0
-50
2
-3,0
-100
1
-5,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
2,0 imp
11
100,0 imp
1
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
8,0 imp
3
56,0 imp
2
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-2,0 imp
14
51,0 imp
3
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
30,0 imp
1
49,0 imp
4
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
6,0 imp
5
48,0 imp
5
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-7,0 imp
21
47,0 imp
6
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
14,0 imp
2
40,0 imp
7
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
3,0 imp
10
30,0 imp
8
18
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
4,0 imp
8
23,0 imp
9
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
-4,0 imp
16
19,0 imp
10
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
-6,0 imp
18
14,0 imp
11
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
4,0 imp
8
10,0 imp
12
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
7,0 imp
4
8,0 imp
13
5
Claus Christensen (S) - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-1,0 imp
13
4,0 imp
14
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
6,0 imp
5
-9,0 imp
15
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
-3,0 imp
15
-11,0 imp
16
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-4,0 imp
16
-27,0 imp
17
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
-6,0 imp
18
-28,0 imp
18
17
Eggert Cappeln - Henrik Relsted
1,0 imp
12
-32,0 imp
19
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
6,0 imp
5
-41,0 imp
20
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
-30,0 imp
24
-63,0 imp
21
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
-14,0 imp
23
-67,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
-6,0 imp
18
-108,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
-8,0 imp
22
-113,0 imp
24