+
Turnering #17
imp barometer, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 4
19
20
21
22
23
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 7
imp barometer, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KD7643
♥
87
♦
KT8
♣
B7
♠
B95
♥
K
♦
EB64
♣
E8432
♠
E82
♥
EDT64
♦
9
♣
DT96
♠
T
♥
B9532
♦
D7532
♣
K5
Datum: -178
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
4
6,0
-150
3
1,0
-140
1
1,0
-420
1
-6,0
-430
2
-6,0
-460
1
-7,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKB87
♥
KD94
♦
♣
T852
♠
32
♥
632
♦
EK82
♣
EB63
♠
5
♥
ET85
♦
T9764
♣
K74
♠
DT964
♥
B7
♦
DB53
♣
D9
Datum: 417
NS
Frek
imp NS
790
1
9,0
650
1
6,0
620
4
5,0
300
1
-3,0
170
4
-6,0
100
1
-8,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
8532
♦
T95
♣
DB985
♠
T8653
♥
E6
♦
3
♣
KT642
♠
KDB4
♥
K974
♦
K764
♣
E
♠
E72
♥
DBT
♦
EDB82
♣
73
Datum: -398
NS
Frek
imp NS
-140
2
6,0
-170
4
6,0
-620
3
-6,0
-650
3
-6,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD532
♥
T6
♦
2
♣
B9832
♠
E84
♥
952
♦
T9863
♣
D6
♠
T9
♥
KDB874
♦
DB75
♣
E
♠
B76
♥
E3
♦
EK4
♣
KT754
Datum: 333
NS
Frek
imp NS
990
1
12,0
650
2
8,0
620
1
7,0
170
1
-4,0
200
4
-4,0
150
1
-5,0
100
1
-6,0
-140
1
-10,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
62
♥
8432
♦
K982
♣
753
♠
EKB943
♥
EKD
♦
E
♣
BT9
♠
D8
♥
76
♦
BT76
♣
EK864
♠
T75
♥
BT95
♦
D543
♣
D2
Datum: -788
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
13,0
-510
2
7,0
-480
2
7,0
-980
2
-5,0
-1010
3
-6,0
-1020
1
-6,0
-1520
1
-12,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
23
Niels Nymark - Tom Nørgaard
29,0 imp
1
89,0 imp
1
18
Christian Tegner - Henrik Dam
-14,0 imp
19
57,0 imp
2
16
Mogens Boysen - Peter Øgaard Madsen
-8,0 imp
17
43,0 imp
3
19
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
14,0 imp
5
43,0 imp
3
21
Flemming Bybjerg - Peter Barsøe
8,0 imp
7
42,0 imp
5
13
Danny Hansen - Christian Schmidt
20,0 imp
3
30,0 imp
6
5
Claus Christensen (S) - Jørgen Kirkegaard
-5,0 imp
16
18,0 imp
7
22
Frode Poulsen (S) - Torben Rosell
4,0 imp
10
16,0 imp
8
2
Jørgen Albæk Jensen - Jørgen Hedegaard
-14,0 imp
19
8,0 imp
9
7
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
-4,0 imp
14
5,0 imp
10
8
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-21,0 imp
23
5,0 imp
10
15
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
-4,0 imp
14
3,0 imp
12
24
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4,0 imp
10
-2,0 imp
13
1
Svend Rosendahl - Jens Rosendahl
-20,0 imp
21
-14,0 imp
14
11
Lise Mikkelsen - Inge Keiser
8,0 imp
7
-19,0 imp
15
14
Ole Drengsgaard - Palle Herskind
-29,0 imp
24
-20,0 imp
16
3
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
-8,0 imp
17
-22,0 imp
17
17
Eggert Cappeln - Henrik Relsted
20,0 imp
3
-24,0 imp
18
12
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
14,0 imp
5
-26,0 imp
19
6
Peter Enevoldsen - Sven Rittig
21,0 imp
2
-34,0 imp
20
4
Ole Adelkvist - Søren Parbo
-3,0 imp
13
-38,0 imp
21
20
Line Veng-Taasti - Preben Taasti
-20,0 imp
21
-39,0 imp
22
10
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
3,0 imp
12
-50,0 imp
23
9
Mariann Marquart - Anita Lehmann
5,0 imp
9
-71,0 imp
24