+
Turnering #63
Parturnering 2, B
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
3
Sektion 3
4
5
Sektion 4
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering 2, B
Parturnering
Dato: 13-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B432
♥
D843
♦
EKT9
♣
D
♠
T6
♥
KT75
♦
DB842
♣
E9
♠
EKD985
♥
♦
75
♣
KT653
♠
7
♥
EB962
♦
63
♣
B8742
Datum: -125
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-110
1
4,0
66,7
-140
1
2,0
33,3
-300
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EK85
♥
63
♦
D643
♣
B87
♠
D94
♥
E95
♦
KBT8
♣
KT9
♠
72
♥
72
♦
72
♣
ED65432
♠
BT63
♥
KDBT84
♦
E95
♣
Datum: 95
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
6,0
100,0
170
1
4,0
66,7
140
1
2,0
33,3
-130
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
EDB76
♦
B8
♣
DBT974
♠
T854
♥
542
♦
T642
♣
E8
♠
ED32
♥
98
♦
ED93
♣
K65
♠
KB976
♥
KT3
♦
K75
♣
32
Datum: 70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
6,0
100,0
130
1
4,0
66,7
90
1
2,0
33,3
-110
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
62
♥
EKB653
♦
EK5
♣
ET
♠
KT7
♥
D982
♦
872
♣
KB4
♠
DB98543
♥
7
♦
4
♣
9852
♠
E
♥
T4
♦
DBT963
♣
D763
Datum: 515
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
710
1
6,0
100,0
680
1
4,0
66,7
620
1
2,0
33,3
50
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
B73
♦
EB742
♣
D854
♠
86
♥
K982
♦
T985
♣
B76
♠
KD72
♥
DT5
♦
D
♣
EKT92
♠
EBT953
♥
E64
♦
K63
♣
3
Datum: 55
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
3
4,0
66,7
-110
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET983
♥
T632
♦
BT63
♣
♠
74
♥
EKD54
♦
987
♣
E54
♠
KD65
♥
8
♦
E5
♣
KDB972
♠
B2
♥
B97
♦
KD42
♣
T863
Datum: -353
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-170
1
4,0
66,7
-620
1
2,0
33,3
-720
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT96
♥
K93
♦
4
♣
D7432
♠
E32
♥
86
♦
ET92
♣
ET65
♠
84
♥
D54
♦
DB8653
♣
98
♠
KD75
♥
EBT72
♦
K7
♣
KB
Datum: 95
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
5,0
83,3
140
1
2,0
33,3
-100
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B52
♥
BT3
♦
ET92
♣
E75
♠
74
♥
E76542
♦
85
♣
DT2
♠
EKD3
♥
8
♦
KD7
♣
KB864
♠
T986
♥
KD9
♦
B643
♣
93
Datum: -205
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-110
1
4,0
66,7
-210
1
2,0
33,3
-600
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
8742
♥
52
♦
T742
♣
E98
♠
B65
♥
97
♦
K853
♣
DT65
♠
D93
♥
EBT8
♦
DB6
♣
B72
♠
EKT
♥
KD643
♦
E9
♣
K43
Datum: 150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
6,0
100,0
110
2
3,0
50,0
80
1
0,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
BT2
♥
EB4
♦
DB763
♣
B5
♠
♥
KD872
♦
EK52
♣
DT87
♠
EKD953
♥
T65
♦
♣
EK32
♠
8764
♥
93
♦
T984
♣
964
Datum: -455
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
1
6,0
100,0
-430
1
4,0
66,7
-450
1
2,0
33,3
-520
1
0,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KB32
♥
T2
♦
E6
♣
KDB97
♠
E864
♥
EB5
♦
974
♣
542
♠
T5
♥
KD8743
♦
KT53
♣
6
♠
D97
♥
96
♦
DB82
♣
ET83
Datum: 75
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
6,0
100,0
110
2
3,0
50,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D9762
♥
E
♦
D9742
♣
72
♠
KB8
♥
♦
KBT863
♣
DB94
♠
E
♥
T9864
♦
5
♣
KT8653
♠
T543
♥
KDB7532
♦
E
♣
E
Datum: 210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
6,0
100,0
230
1
4,0
66,7
140
1
2,0
33,3
-150
1
0,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
5
♥
B8762
♦
KB5
♣
B543
♠
E86
♥
ED43
♦
T842
♣
T7
♠
KBT73
♥
T95
♦
E73
♣
EK
♠
D942
♥
K
♦
D96
♣
D9862
Datum: -83
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-140
2
3,0
50,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
5
♥
T962
♦
EKBT6
♣
D42
♠
EB42
♥
K43
♦
D953
♣
KT
♠
D9863
♥
D87
♦
7
♣
E986
♠
KT7
♥
EB5
♦
842
♣
B753
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
6,0
100,0
-140
1
4,0
66,7
-170
2
1,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Jytte Laden Nielsen - Arne Juel Christensen
57,1%
48,0
3
60,7%
153,0
1
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
42,9%
36,0
6
52,0%
131,0
2
7
Kirsten Møller - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
72,6%
61,0
1
50,4%
127,0
3
1
Tove Larsen - Kaj Larsen
52,4%
44,0
4
50,4%
127,0
3
8
Lis Hansen (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
63,1%
53,0
2
52,8%
122,0
5
3
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
36,9%
31,0
7
43,3%
120,0
6
6
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
27,4%
23,0
8
46,0%
116,0
7
5
Elsebeth Olfert - Ib Krøyer
47,6%
40,0
5
44,4%
112,0
8