+
Turnering #63
Parturnering 2, B
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
3
Sektion 3
4
5
Sektion 4
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering 2, B
Parturnering
Dato: 13-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KD9532
♥
E64
♦
KT76
♣
♠
B64
♥
B5
♦
B93
♣
EB963
♠
8
♥
K982
♦
D4
♣
K87542
♠
ET7
♥
DT73
♦
E852
♣
DT
Datum: 458
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
2
5,0
83,3
450
1
2,0
33,3
420
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
EK
♦
D5
♣
EB98764
♠
DT982
♥
D963
♦
B93
♣
3
♠
53
♥
87542
♦
E876
♣
KT
♠
E764
♥
BT
♦
KT42
♣
D52
Datum: 398
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
6,0
100,0
600
1
4,0
66,7
150
2
1,0
16,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K532
♥
K93
♦
863
♣
K54
♠
DT8
♥
ED542
♦
D5
♣
E92
♠
B64
♥
86
♦
EK9742
♣
B3
♠
E97
♥
BT7
♦
BT
♣
DT876
Datum: -68
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-100
1
4,0
66,7
-120
1
2,0
33,3
-150
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B874
♥
952
♦
83
♣
T764
♠
6
♥
T83
♦
KDB976
♣
982
♠
KD953
♥
KB6
♦
E
♣
EKD5
♠
ET2
♥
ED74
♦
T542
♣
B3
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
5,0
83,3
-110
1
2,0
33,3
-600
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K98
♥
B6
♦
BT763
♣
K94
♠
DT
♥
EKDT92
♦
985
♣
T3
♠
EB75432
♥
753
♦
K
♣
EB
♠
6
♥
84
♦
ED42
♣
D87652
Datum: -403
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-260
1
6,0
100,0
-420
1
4,0
66,7
-450
1
2,0
33,3
-480
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K98
♥
7654
♦
♣
ET8752
♠
E3
♥
K982
♦
952
♣
B963
♠
6542
♥
DT
♦
KBT83
♣
KD
♠
DBT7
♥
EB3
♦
ED764
♣
4
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
5,0
83,3
-100
2
1,0
16,7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB92
♥
ET2
♦
E95
♣
BT9
♠
K3
♥
D5
♦
KBT43
♣
E542
♠
ET5
♥
9863
♦
D872
♣
76
♠
8764
♥
KB74
♦
6
♣
KD83
Datum: -53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-90
1
4,0
66,7
-110
2
1,0
16,7
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K652
♥
D642
♦
K965
♣
4
♠
B3
♥
ET987
♦
87
♣
KDBT
♠
E94
♥
♦
EBT3
♣
E87532
♠
DT87
♥
KB53
♦
D42
♣
96
Datum: -223
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
6,0
100,0
-170
2
3,0
50,0
-400
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EBT98
♥
65
♦
T3
♣
B854
♠
K53
♥
983
♦
K2
♣
KDT32
♠
D74
♥
EDB7
♦
B98654
♣
♠
62
♥
KT42
♦
ED7
♣
E976
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
6,0
100,0
-50
1
4,0
66,7
-110
1
2,0
33,3
-150
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET2
♥
742
♦
E83
♣
K984
♠
8764
♥
83
♦
D76
♣
B653
♠
KD93
♥
ED65
♦
KB
♣
ET2
♠
B5
♥
KBT9
♦
T9542
♣
D7
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-80
4
3,0
50,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K9
♥
B632
♦
E4
♣
B7654
♠
EDB65
♥
KDT
♦
KB97
♣
E
♠
742
♥
E84
♦
D83
♣
KD82
♠
T83
♥
975
♦
T652
♣
T93
Datum: -248
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-130
1
4,0
66,7
-450
1
2,0
33,3
-460
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B9632
♥
D6
♦
T7
♣
9852
♠
EKD754
♥
92
♦
K96
♣
76
♠
♥
EKT54
♦
D53
♣
EKDB4
♠
T8
♥
B873
♦
EB842
♣
T3
Datum: -450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
1
6,0
100,0
-430
1
4,0
66,7
-460
1
2,0
33,3
-490
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT
♥
EKT
♦
ET43
♣
E763
♠
KD763
♥
B972
♦
96
♣
B9
♠
E82
♥
6543
♦
D752
♣
T5
♠
954
♥
D8
♦
KB8
♣
KD842
Datum: 215
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
6,0
100,0
180
1
4,0
66,7
150
1
2,0
33,3
-100
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT64
♥
B43
♦
K986
♣
KT
♠
E9
♥
T9865
♦
D
♣
ED954
♠
K87
♥
ED
♦
T42
♣
87632
♠
B532
♥
K72
♦
EB753
♣
B
Datum: -105
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
6,0
100,0
-110
1
4,0
66,7
-130
2
1,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Jytte Laden Nielsen - Arne Juel Christensen
50,0%
42,0
4
62,5%
105,0
1
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
46,4%
39,0
7
56,6%
95,0
2
6
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
47,6%
40,0
6
55,4%
93,0
3
3
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
56,0%
47,0
1
46,4%
89,0
4
1
Tove Larsen - Kaj Larsen
44,1%
37,0
8
49,4%
83,0
5
5
Elsebeth Olfert - Ib Krøyer
52,4%
44,0
3
42,9%
72,0
6
8
Lis Hansen (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
50,0%
42,0
4
47,6%
69,0
7
7
Kirsten Møller - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
53,6%
45,0
2
39,3%
66,0
8