+
Turnering #98
Par 1, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 10
Par 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KT9643
♥
2
♦
BT65
♣
EK
♠
8752
♥
73
♦
EKD97
♣
DB
♠
EB
♥
KD9865
♦
32
♣
932
♠
D
♥
EBT4
♦
84
♣
T87654
Datum: 118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
100
2
-1,0
37,5
50
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB9852
♥
2
♦
D974
♣
E8
♠
K3
♥
ET9
♦
B6
♣
KD7642
♠
ET64
♥
DB876
♦
EK8
♣
3
♠
7
♥
K543
♦
T532
♣
BT95
Datum: -592
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-400
1
2,0
75,0
-450
1
0,0
50,0
-460
1
-2,0
25,0
-1700
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
7652
♥
E8
♦
D4
♣
EKB96
♠
EKT3
♥
DT764
♦
K2
♣
D8
♠
♥
B53
♦
ET9853
♣
T543
♠
DB984
♥
K92
♦
B76
♣
72
Datum: -124
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
3,0
87,5
-140
3
-2,0
25,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
4
♦
ET52
♣
KBT9854
♠
DT42
♥
K63
♦
KDB873
♣
♠
753
♥
EB98752
♦
9
♣
ED
♠
EKB86
♥
DT
♦
64
♣
7632
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
4
1,0
62,5
-500
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B9762
♥
ED853
♦
EB
♣
D
♠
ET85
♥
B62
♦
K95
♣
B84
♠
43
♥
974
♦
842
♣
ET753
♠
KD
♥
KT
♦
DT763
♣
K962
Datum: 532
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
2
3,0
87,5
600
2
-1,0
37,5
200
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T98
♥
EK2
♦
EBT3
♣
B97
♠
E52
♥
T75
♦
972
♣
EKD2
♠
DB64
♥
B94
♦
KD8
♣
T53
♠
K73
♥
D863
♦
654
♣
864
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-80
1
2,0
75,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-110
2
-3,0
12,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
5
♥
D94
♦
KDBT82
♣
T83
♠
EKB3
♥
EB52
♦
96
♣
D54
♠
DT987
♥
87
♦
E53
♣
EK2
♠
642
♥
KT63
♦
74
♣
B976
Datum: -412
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-200
1
2,0
75,0
-630
1
0,0
50,0
-650
1
-2,0
25,0
-680
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKB987
♥
ET2
♦
E2
♣
83
♠
3
♥
KD753
♦
D74
♣
KT72
♠
4
♥
B6
♦
K9853
♣
ED965
♠
DT652
♥
984
♦
BT6
♣
B4
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-50
2
1,0
62,5
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DT
♥
EK963
♦
T
♣
B9864
♠
865
♥
DB7
♦
E842
♣
EK7
♠
KB2
♥
T54
♦
KD97
♣
DT5
♠
E9743
♥
82
♦
B653
♣
32
Datum: -56
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
3
-2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
56,9%
5,0
4
54,6%
33,0
1
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
62,5%
9,0
1
54,0%
29,0
2
3
Karin Joy Wolff - Pia Fabricius
38,9%
-8,0
8
54,9%
16,3
3
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
38,9%
-8,0
8
52,2%
16,0
4
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Grynderup (S)
61,1%
8,0
2
48,9%
-1,7
5
10
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
37,5%
-9,0
10
48,1%
-7,4
6
9
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
44,4%
-4,0
6
48,7%
-9,3
7
2
Inge Laursen - Normann T Nielsen
43,1%
-5,0
7
47,2%
-20,0
8
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
61,1%
8,0
2
45,4%
-26,7
9
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
55,6%
4,0
5
45,9%
-29,3
10