+
Turnering #98
Par 1, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Par 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D85
♥
986
♦
D9743
♣
92
♠
E732
♥
DB43
♦
65
♣
D64
♠
KBT9
♥
KT72
♦
EK8
♣
EK
♠
64
♥
E5
♦
BT2
♣
BT8753
Datum: -458
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-430
1
4,0
100,0
-460
3
0,0
50,0
-480
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DBT87
♥
953
♦
K62
♣
74
♠
53
♥
7642
♦
DB53
♣
BT5
♠
E964
♥
EB
♦
E987
♣
D63
♠
K2
♥
KDT8
♦
T4
♣
EK982
Datum: 52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
KB
♦
EBT
♣
ED7643
♠
98653
♥
983
♦
8763
♣
K
♠
KD72
♥
T654
♦
K4
♣
BT5
♠
B4
♥
ED72
♦
D952
♣
982
Datum: 334
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
2
3,0
87,5
400
2
-1,0
37,5
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET84
♥
E42
♦
B98
♣
DT4
♠
D76
♥
DBT97
♦
T43
♣
E5
♠
♥
K83
♦
EKD652
♣
B972
♠
KB9532
♥
65
♦
7
♣
K863
Datum: -156
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
-150
2
-1,0
37,5
-680
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
9764
♥
D64
♦
B
♣
DBT87
♠
DBT
♥
T95
♦
ED3
♣
EK65
♠
83
♥
KB732
♦
T8765
♣
2
♠
EK52
♥
E8
♦
K942
♣
943
Datum: -116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-110
3
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
543
♥
KT8762
♦
T762
♣
♠
ED7
♥
4
♦
EK8543
♣
EK9
♠
B98
♥
ED53
♦
D
♣
DB863
♠
KT62
♥
B9
♦
B9
♣
T7542
Datum: -962
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-620
1
4,0
100,0
-690
2
1,0
62,5
-1370
1
-2,0
25,0
-1440
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB54
♥
ED963
♦
KB5
♣
E
♠
T732
♥
B
♦
ET964
♣
KDB
♠
E86
♥
85
♦
D82
♣
T6542
♠
K9
♥
KT742
♦
73
♣
9873
Datum: 560
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
4
1,0
62,5
200
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
BT65
♥
EKDT4
♦
EB5
♣
7
♠
K7
♥
93
♦
T843
♣
EDT94
♠
9842
♥
752
♦
62
♣
B632
♠
ED3
♥
B86
♦
KD97
♣
K85
Datum: 368
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
4,0
100,0
480
1
2,0
75,0
460
2
-1,0
37,5
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
985
♥
97
♦
KT654
♣
K63
♠
B7
♥
DT3
♦
DB873
♣
B52
♠
EKT432
♥
8
♦
E2
♣
DT87
♠
D6
♥
EKB6542
♦
9
♣
E94
Datum: -276
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
4,0
100,0
-150
1
2,0
75,0
-170
1
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
69,4%
14,0
1
69,4%
14,0
1
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
62,5%
9,0
3
62,5%
9,0
2
10
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
47,2%
-2,0
6
47,2%
4,3
3
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
55,6%
4,0
4
55,6%
4,0
4
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
44,4%
-4,0
7
44,4%
2,3
5
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
52,8%
2,0
5
52,8%
2,0
6
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
34,7%
-11,0
9
34,7%
-4,7
7
3
Jens Bach Sørensen (S) - Pia Fabricius
65,3%
11,0
2
65,3%
-8,0
8
9
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
37,5%
-9,0
8
37,5%
-9,0
9
2
Inge Laursen - Normann T Nielsen
30,6%
-14,0
10
30,6%
-14,0
10