+
Turnering #365
Par 3, D-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 9
Par 3, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-11-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDBT
♥
D53
♦
KD97
♣
D4
♠
2
♥
E962
♦
EB53
♣
9865
♠
E54
♥
KBT7
♦
8
♣
EKB73
♠
98763
♥
84
♦
T642
♣
T2
Datum: -154
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
4,0
100,0
-150
2
1,0
62,5
-170
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D765
♥
K863
♦
83
♣
D98
♠
KT8
♥
EDB5
♦
K7
♣
KB52
♠
43
♥
T72
♦
D6542
♣
E63
♠
EB92
♥
94
♦
EBT9
♣
T74
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-90
2
1,0
62,5
-120
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K853
♥
EBT2
♦
B43
♣
ET
♠
ET2
♥
753
♦
EK9
♣
KD43
♠
964
♥
D98
♦
D85
♣
B987
♠
DB7
♥
K64
♦
T762
♣
652
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
2
1,0
62,5
-200
2
-3,0
12,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
8643
♥
BT
♦
K97
♣
K872
♠
D92
♥
D98
♦
B54
♣
DB63
♠
ET7
♥
E7654
♦
863
♣
T9
♠
KB5
♥
K32
♦
EDT2
♣
E54
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
90
3
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T92
♥
53
♦
ET6
♣
B8754
♠
KB854
♥
ET84
♦
3
♣
DT3
♠
63
♥
D9
♦
KDB9752
♣
K2
♠
ED7
♥
KB762
♦
84
♣
E96
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-130
3
-2,0
25,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B985
♥
DB43
♦
KD85
♣
7
♠
E6
♥
T985
♦
E3
♣
ED853
♠
D4
♥
E762
♦
B9742
♣
K4
♠
KT732
♥
K
♦
T6
♣
BT962
Datum: -104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB9865
♥
8
♦
KB82
♣
E8
♠
K4
♥
EKT63
♦
5
♣
97542
♠
DT73
♥
B9542
♦
ET94
♣
♠
2
♥
D7
♦
D763
♣
KDBT63
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
3,0
87,5
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T93
♥
T32
♦
D98
♣
7543
♠
B87
♥
E654
♦
KBT76
♣
K
♠
K5
♥
B987
♦
E4
♣
ED862
♠
ED642
♥
KD
♦
532
♣
BT9
Datum: -434
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
4,0
100,0
-140
1
2,0
75,0
-620
1
0,0
50,0
-650
2
-3,0
12,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
DB97643
♥
B872
♦
♣
96
♠
ET2
♥
K9
♦
DT874
♣
K32
♠
8
♥
DT63
♦
EK93
♣
T854
♠
K5
♥
E54
♦
B652
♣
EDB7
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Henny Pedersen - Lena Hørgren
59,7%
7,0
3
58,2%
54,3
1
6
Lene Due - Birte Tange
38,9%
-8,0
9
53,1%
20,0
2
2
Helle Kofod - Lis Olesen
80,6%
22,0
1
53,4%
19,0
3
1
Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld - Knud Hede Jørgensen
40,3%
-7,0
7
51,9%
8,0
4
10
Jan Sahlertz - Kent Klug Korsgaard
50,0%
0,0
5
50,6%
6,3
5
4
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
40,3%
-7,0
7
49,9%
0,0
6
3
Henny Rex (S) - Merete Husum
61,1%
8,0
2
48,8%
-6,6
7
8
Eva Kirk - Lene Svendsen
59,7%
7,0
3
46,6%
-22,0
8
9
Lotte Hørup - Lisbeth Waagensø (S)
50,0%
0,0
5
44,9%
-32,0
9
7
Gitte M. Andersen - Christen Andersen
19,4%
-22,0
10
42,8%
-47,0
10