+
Turnering #365
Par 3, D-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Par 3, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-11-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
B98
♦
T83
♣
EKDBT2
♠
EKDB764
♥
42
♦
6
♣
987
♠
98
♥
EK65
♦
KB75
♣
543
♠
T53
♥
DT73
♦
ED942
♣
6
Datum: -146
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
4
1,0
62,5
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E862
♥
763
♦
K974
♣
KD
♠
T974
♥
52
♦
EB62
♣
B98
♠
B
♥
DT84
♦
D83
♣
T6543
♠
KD53
♥
EKB9
♦
T5
♣
E72
Datum: 432
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
4,0
100,0
450
2
1,0
62,5
400
2
-3,0
12,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E
♥
ET32
♦
KD872
♣
K75
♠
T98
♥
B6
♦
EBT
♣
EDB83
♠
K752
♥
D9874
♦
954
♣
6
♠
DB643
♥
K5
♦
63
♣
T942
Datum: -100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-100
3
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDB62
♥
B8532
♦
82
♣
E
♠
E9
♥
E964
♦
EKT9
♣
K42
♠
T873
♥
T7
♦
763
♣
9863
♠
54
♥
KD
♦
DB54
♣
DBT75
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
-100
3
0,0
50,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EDT
♥
ED
♦
EKD9
♣
D874
♠
982
♥
B74
♦
T73
♣
EB92
♠
73
♥
KT86532
♦
B862
♣
♠
KB654
♥
9
♦
54
♣
KT653
Datum: 348
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
2
3,0
87,5
400
1
0,0
50,0
210
1
-2,0
25,0
150
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EK532
♥
K543
♦
3
♣
932
♠
7
♥
D92
♦
BT98762
♣
DT
♠
D84
♥
EBT86
♦
D54
♣
B6
♠
BT96
♥
7
♦
EK
♣
EK8754
Datum: 560
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
4
1,0
62,5
200
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K9842
♥
T8432
♦
K
♣
93
♠
DBT5
♥
KD76
♦
842
♣
E6
♠
3
♥
5
♦
DBT9653
♣
B874
♠
E76
♥
EB9
♦
E7
♣
KDT52
Datum: -2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
90
1
2,0
75,0
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B96
♥
EKDB2
♦
EKD2
♣
3
♠
ET2
♥
84
♦
84
♣
EBT764
♠
4
♥
T76
♦
T7653
♣
9852
♠
KD8753
♥
953
♦
B9
♣
KD
Datum: 356
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
4,0
100,0
450
3
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
96
♥
EKD8
♦
E865
♣
E32
♠
EB754
♥
2
♦
DBT4
♣
B86
♠
KT3
♥
T9764
♦
7
♣
DT74
♠
D82
♥
B53
♦
K932
♣
K95
Datum: 264
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
4,0
100,0
600
1
2,0
75,0
140
1
0,0
50,0
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Henny Pedersen - Lena Hørgren
61,1%
8,0
2
56,1%
23,3
1
6
Lene Due - Birte Tange
61,1%
8,0
2
56,1%
22,0
2
1
Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld - Knud Hede Jørgensen
72,2%
16,0
1
56,1%
18,0
3
4
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
38,9%
-8,0
8
54,4%
17,0
4
2
Helle Kofod - Grete Iversen (S)
51,4%
1,0
4
53,3%
9,0
5
10
Jonna Hansen (S) - Ann Ring (S)
38,9%
-8,0
8
50,0%
2,3
6
3
Dorit Simonsen - Merete Husum
51,4%
1,0
4
44,4%
-18,6
7
9
Lotte Hørup - Lisbeth Waagensø (S)
27,8%
-16,0
10
43,3%
-23,0
8
7
Gitte M. Andersen - Christen Andersen
48,6%
-1,0
6
43,3%
-24,0
9
8
Eva Kirk - Lisbeth Iversen (S)
48,6%
-1,0
6
42,8%
-26,0
10